Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 630 Mobile
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra gold 32GB, 1312-3870 (32GB) SF-6Y1Y-01LM
Borderless 15.2 cm (6 inch) Full HD display 23 megapixel main camera with 4K video recording and slow motion video and 16 megapixel and 8 megapixel front camera with super wide angle and front flash 32 GB internal memory (expandable with microSD card by up to 400 GB) and 4 GB RAM Operating system: Android 8.0 (Oreo) Box contents: Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra, charger, USB-C cable, headset
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 6" 4G 4GB 32GB 3580mAh Black - Xperia XA2 Ultra, 15.2 cm (6"), 1920 x 1080 pixels, 4 GB, 32 GB, 23 MP, Black PO-CYZC-YO69
Borderless 15.2 cm (6 inch) Full HD display 23 megapixel main camera with 4K video recording and slow motion video and 16 megapixel and 8 megapixel front camera with super wide angle and front flash 32 GB internal memory (expandable with microSD card by up to 400 GB) and 4 GB RAM Operating system: Android 8.0 (Oreo) Box contents: Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra, charger, USB-C cable, headset
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H163 mm x D9.5 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,580 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 630 Mobile
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£180.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlackBerry DTEK60
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
£180.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S6 edge 32GB
£180.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X16
£182.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
olabra
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
olabra
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel