Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 11.94 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A13
• Processor Model Number: A13 Bionic Chip
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
(64GB) Apple iPhone SE | 2nd Generation | Black
Grab the Black Apple iPhone SE - 2nd Generation at OnBuy and discover all the features you love from the original with a smaller price tag to suit...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(64GB) Apple iPhone SE | 2nd Generation | White
Apple iPhone SE | 2nd Generation | White
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone SE (2020) 2nd Gen. - 64GB - Black - Unlocked MX9R2B/A
Apple iPhone SE (2020) 2nd Gen. - 64GB - Black - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:7 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x H138.4 mm x D7.3 mm
Weight:148 g
Display
Display Size:11.94 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:750 px x 1,334 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:No
Memory
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Video playback: up to 13h
Audio playback: up to 40h
Processor
Processor:Apple A13
Processor Model Number:A13 Bionic Chip
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy J5 8GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X16
£182.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£165.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel