Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 680
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.55 mm x H164.6 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:191 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,388 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:66 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 680
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P30
£187.76
Huawei P30Compare 7 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 8 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Nova 10 128GB
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Fort 5 256GB
£274.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£290.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£289.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HTC U12 Life
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel