Apple iPhone 11 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A13
• Processor Model Number: Bionic
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Apple iPhone 11 - 64gb MHDA3B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 11 - 64gb, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Yellow) Unlocked MWLW2BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
(64GB) Apple iPhone 11 | Black
Get your hands on the Apple iPhone 11 in black from OnBuy for a phone upgrade like no other!
prodImage
£320.67
Shipping: Free
(64GB) Apple iPhone 11 | White
Get your hands on the stunning Apple iPhone 11 in white from OnBuy - the ultimate smartphone upgrade!
prodImage
£324.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Purple) Unlocked MWLC2LLA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (White) Unlocked MWLU2BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Green) Unlocked MHDG3BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 11 64GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H150.9 mm x D8.3 mm
Weight:194 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:828 px x 1,792 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:No
Memory
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face recognition
Video playback: up to 17h
Audio playback: up to 65h
Processor
Processor:Apple A13
Processor Model Number:Bionic
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£489.99
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£289.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Nova 10 128GB
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
£287.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£290.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£287.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel