Motorola Moto G57 Power

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.06 cm (6.72 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6s Gen 4
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G57 Power
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Moto G57 Power - 256GB, 12GB RAM, 6.72" - Pantone Corsair
Model: Motorola Moto G57 Power Storage: 256GB RAM: 12GB SIM: Dual SIM Connectivity: 5G Screen Size: 6.72 inches Resolution: 1080 x 2400 pixels...
prodImage
£279.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G57 Power | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM | 6.72" | 50MP Camera
Motorola Moto G57 Power | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 12GB RAM | 6.72" | 50MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G57 Power 5G 12/256 GB, screen 120 Hz, battery 7000 mAh, Green Pantone Corsair 1301052
【7000mAh Capacitive Battery】Provides long working time without having to charge frequently, allowing intensive use of your device all day long Wyświetlacz IPS 6,72" Full HD+ z odświeżaniem 120 Hz: gwarantuje płynny obraz i komfortowe korzystanie z aplikacji, gier oraz multimediów Wydajny procesor Qualcomm Snapdragon 6s Gen 1: w połączeniu z 12 GB RAM oraz 256 GB pamięci wewnętrznej zapewnia sprawne pracę systemu i aplikacji Aparat główny 50 Mpix: umożliwia wykonywanie szczegółowych zdjęć, a przednia kamera 8 MP nadaje się do wideorozmów i selfie Zaawansowana łączność: obsługa 5G, NFC, Dual SIM z eSIM, Bluetooth 5.4, czytnik linii papilarnych oraz gniazdo słuchawkowe 3,5 mm Complete set: includes protective case and USB-C cable, ready for daily use from unpacking
prodImage
£331.46
£345.45
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Motorola Moto G57 Power 5G 12/256 GB, screen 120 Hz, battery 7000 mAh, Green Pantone Corsair 1317464
【7000mAh Capacitive Battery】Provides long working time without having to charge frequently, allowing intensive use of your device all day long Wyświetlacz IPS 6,72" Full HD+ z odświeżaniem 120 Hz: gwarantuje płynny obraz i komfortowe korzystanie z aplikacji, gier oraz multimediów Wydajny procesor Qualcomm Snapdragon 6s Gen 1: w połączeniu z 12 GB RAM oraz 256 GB pamięci wewnętrznej zapewnia sprawne pracę systemu i aplikacji Aparat główny 50 Mpix: umożliwia wykonywanie szczegółowych zdjęć, a przednia kamera 8 MP nadaje się do wideorozmów i selfie Zaawansowana łączność: obsługa 5G, NFC, Dual SIM z eSIM, Bluetooth 5.4, czytnik linii papilarnych oraz gniazdo słuchawkowe 3,5 mm Complete set: includes protective case and USB-C cable, ready for daily use from unpacking
prodImage
£345.98
£359.97
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:2,048 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:2,048 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H166.23 mm x D8.6 mm
Weight:210.6 g
Display
Display Size:17.06 cm (6.72 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i, LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:391 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:A (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Max. Memory Size:24 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,499,219
MPN:g57 power (XT2537-5)
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6s Gen 4
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto G57 Power
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£209.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£174.83
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Enterprise Edition 128GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A70
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
OnePlus 8 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
prodImage
£279.20
Shipping: Free
elmarketplace
prodImage
£299.20
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£331.46
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£345.98
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel