Blackview Xplore 1 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone with 20000 mAh battery and 55 W fast charging
• MediaTek Dimensity 7050 octa-core processor with up to 2.4 GHz
• 12 GB RAM, expandable to 24 GB with virtual RAM expansion
• 256 GB internal storage, expandable by 1 TB via microSD
• Support for 5G networks for fast data transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview XPLORE X1 AI 5G Rugged Smartphone 36GB+256GB Andr 15 10000mAh X2 NFC
Blackview XPLORE X1 AI 5G Rugged Smartphone 36GB+256GB Andr 15 10000mAh X2 NFC, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
(orange) Blackview XPLORE 1 AI 5G Unlocked Rugged Phone Android 15, 20000mAh Battery 36GB 256GB,,black/orange
About this item 【AI 5G Dimensity 7050 CPU & Android 15】The XPLORE 1 Rugged phone is powered by the Dimensity 7050 with an Octa-core CPU...
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
(black) Blackview XPLORE 1 AI 5G Unlocked Rugged Phone Android 15, 20000mAh Battery 36GB 256GB,,black/orange
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 20000 mAh battery and 55 W fast charging
MediaTek Dimensity 7050 octa-core processor with up to 2.4 GHz
12 GB RAM, expandable to 24 GB with virtual RAM expansion
256 GB internal storage, expandable by 1 TB via microSD
Support for 5G networks for fast data transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Rock 2 Pro
£258.99
Blackview Rock 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Blackview Xplore 1 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview BV4800 Pro
£179.99
Blackview BV4800 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Wave 8 128GB
£79.99
Blackview Wave 8 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV4900 Pro
£245.20
Blackview BV4900 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview A5
£39.18
Blackview A5Compare 1 Prices
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Blackview Wave 8CCompare 8 Prices
Blackview Wave 9C 128GB
£94.99
Blackview Wave 9C 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
£84.99
Blackview Wave 9C 64GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£275.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£314.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 512GB
£293.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
emjiixo5
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel