Honor 90 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 Accelerated Edition
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 90 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 90 5G 12GB 512GB Dual SIM Black Android Smartphone
Experience powerful performance, premium design and exceptional photography with the HONOR 90 5G. Featuring a stunning 6.7-inch curved AMOLED...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12+512GB DS 5G MIDNIGHT BLACK
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12GB+512GB, Emerald Green, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207104
Buy the New HONOR 90 smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12GB+512GB, Diamond Silver, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207103
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12GB+512GB, Peacock Blue, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207105
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12GB+512GB, Midnight Black, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207106
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 12GB+512GB Emerald Green + HONOR Pad X9 (Christmas Special Bundle 1) 82440110010208001
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H161.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:183 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,664 px
Pixel Density:435 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:66 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 Accelerated Edition
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 90 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

733 Reviews

Latest
Poor experience
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2025
|
Awful phone. Clinky and censored. The refresh rate experience is terrible and the GUI is not well thought out. The Gui transitions are nice, but the built in apps let this phone down, especially when compared to Samsung's...View More offering. The mult-screen usuability is clunky and poorly sizes the apps. The cencorship too is equally irritating. This phone is not enjoyable to use. Do not believe all of the hype and reviews, this phone is poorly put together and is not worth the money. I stronglyView Less
A great phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/06/2025
|
Need a new phone and did not want pay out alot of money. I just use my phone for calls text and some games and this phone is great for all that and a very nice phone
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/06/2025
|
super
Look and storage .
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/06/2025
|
Why did you choose this product over others?: Convinced by my mates it's a great Mobile phone. Memory capacity: Just transferred all my info from old phone, holds more.
Great phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2024
|
I have had the Honor phones in the past but the larger memory is huge plus
With reviews from

Honor 90 512GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 733 reviews
5
487
4
93
3
40
2
23
1
90

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 29 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£295.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 90 512GB
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel