Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
from £208.00to £724.698 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(12GB 512GB, Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro Plus 5G (512GB 12GB) NFC 6.67" 120Hz 200MP Pro AI Camera -Frost Blue
Product Description 6.67" CrystalRes AMOLED displayResolution Snapdragon 7s Gen 34nm manufacturing processCPU: Octa-core processor, up to...
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 PRO PLUS 12+512GB 5G MIDNIGHT BLACK OEM
XIAOMIREDMINOTE14PROPLUS12+512GB5GMIDNIGHTBLACKOEM
prodImage
£295.88
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Frost Blue 12 GB + 512 GB 60761
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Frost Blue 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Lavender Purple 12 GB + 512 GB 60824
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Lavender Purple 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5g 12gb/512gb 6.6´´ One Size
Frost Blue, HyperOS Display: 6.67 inch Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 Main camera: 200MP + 8MP + 2MP Front camera: 20 MP
prodImage
£724.69
£738.68
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 PRO PLUS 12+512GB 5G FROST BLUE OEM
XIAOMIREDMINOTE14PROPLUS12+512GB5GFROSTBLUEOEM
prodImage
£298.88
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 PRO PLUS 12+512GB 5G LAVENDER PURPLE OEM
XIAOMIREDMINOTE14PROPLUS12+512GB5GLAVENDERPURPLEOEM
prodImage
£374.58
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Midnight Black 12 GB + 512 GB 60133
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Midnight Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:4x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.67 mm x H162.53 mm x D8.75 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
£207.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£197.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Google Pixel 7a
£209.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 256GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel