Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB
from £257.01to £614.891382 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.3 cm (6.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Exynos 2200
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.8 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1382 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA / S23 ULTRA / S22 ULTRA / S23+ / S22+UNLOCKED PHONE SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA / S23 ULTRA / S22 ULTRA / S23+ / S22+UNLOCKED PHONE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA/S23 ULTRA/S22+ SERIES - NEW, UNLOCKED UK 5G PHONES SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY S24 ULTRA/S23 ULTRA/S22+ SERIES - NEW, UNLOCKED UK 5G PHONES, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Green) Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Model: Galaxy S22 Ultra Capacity: 128GB Connectivity: 5G ...
prodImage
£361.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (White) Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(White) Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Dual SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description Summary Capacity:128GB Model: Galaxy S22 Ultra Keywords: Dual Sim,
prodImage
£366.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Phantom Black 3I-F9I3-FMYK
Our fastest, most powerful chip ever. That means, a faster CPU and GPU compared to Galaxy S21 Ultra. It’s an epic leap for smartphone technology. Sunlight, meet Galaxy S22’s brightest display. The Stunning Dynamic AMOLED 2x display is crafted specifically for high outdoor visibility, keeping the view clear in bright daylight. Fast Charge that outlasts the day. The battery intelligently adapts to how you use your phone, so it lasts beyond 24 hours. It’s our brightest innovation yet. The sensor pulls in more light, the Super Clear Glass dials downs lens flare, and fast-acting AI delivers near-instant intelligent processing. The OIS correction angle has been improved by 58% and works with faster motion sampling to stabilise your shots. Meanwhile super HDR adjusts the colour frame-by-frame to keep every frame looking gorgeous. S Pen fits right into S for the first time. Eject it from the bottom of the phone to write, sketch or control your phone. Improved latency in Samsung Notes makes every pen stroke feel as natural as ink on paper
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G Mobile Phone 128GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Burgundy SAM-S22U-128GB-RED-N
Our fastest, most powerful chip ever. That means, a faster CPU and GPU compared to Galaxy S21 Ultra. It’s an epic leap for smartphone technology. Sunlight, meet Galaxy S22’s brightest display. The Stunning Dynamic AMOLED 2x display is crafted specifically for high outdoor visibility, keeping the view clear in bright daylight. Fast Charge that outlasts the day. The battery intelligently adapts to how you use your phone, so it lasts beyond 24 hours. It’s our brightest innovation yet. The sensor pulls in more light, the Super Clear Glass dials downs lens flare, and fast-acting AI delivers near-instant intelligent processing. The OIS correction angle has been improved by 58% and works with faster motion sampling to stabilise your shots. Meanwhile super HDR adjusts the colour frame-by-frame to keep every frame looking gorgeous. S Pen fits right into S for the first time. Eject it from the bottom of the phone to write, sketch or control your phone. Improved latency in Samsung Notes makes every pen stroke feel as natural as ink on paper
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP DE682542217
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP DE68254221
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G, 128~512GB, Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G,128GB~512GB,Unlocked, All Colours UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP DE682542
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour SMS908BZGDEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128/256/512GB Factory Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP DE682542
NEW FACTORY Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB~512GB All Colour UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 512GB/256GB/128GB 5G SM-S908U Factory Unlocked UK! SMS908BZGDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 512GB/256GB/128GB 5G SM-S908U Factory Unlocked UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB/256GB/512GB SM-S908U Unlocked Smartphone SMS908BZGDEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 128GB/256GB/512GB SM-S908U Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:40 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H163.9 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:228 g
Display
Display Size:17.3 cm (6.8 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,088 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Exynos 2200
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
£248.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia G42 5G 6GB 128GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£259.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
LG Velvet
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
£260.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB
nextgenphones
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
nextgenphones
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel