Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung GALAXY S23 SM-S911BZKDEUB all_carriers ZL-LOJP-3C7I
Farbe: schwarz 3,36 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core-Prozessor 50 Megapixel Hauptkamera mit optischer Bildstabilisierung 15,4 cm (6,1 Zoll) Dynamic AMOLED Display mit 2340 x 1080 Pixel 128 GB interner Speicher, Wassergeschützt, Android 13.0
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY S23 SM-S911BZKDEUB all_carriers YM-ATK7-L2PJ
Farbe: schwarz 3,36 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core-Prozessor 50 Megapixel Hauptkamera mit optischer Bildstabilisierung 15,4 cm (6,1 Zoll) Dynamic AMOLED Display mit 2340 x 1080 Pixel 128 GB interner Speicher, Wassergeschützt, Android 13.0
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G - Android 13, 8GB RAM / 128GB - Dual SIM - Black (43899)
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G Dual SIM in Black (S9110) blends flagship power with everyday practicality. Powered by an Octa-core SM-8550 processor and...
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+128GB 6.1" 5G Phantom Black DS ITA 43925
Description The Samsung Galaxy S23 is equipped with the exclusively developed Snapdragon 8 Gen2 processor, which ensures outstanding performance. In...
prodImage
£349.04
Shipping: Free
Brand New Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 128GB 6.1 Inch 50MP Unlocked Android Smartphone SMS911BLGDEUB
Brand New Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 128GB 6.1 Inch 50MP Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Lavender 6.1" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone WE-19IM-OYSY
Category: Smartphone Height (mm): 146.3 Width (mm): 70.9 Thickness (mm): 7.6 Weight (g): 168
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung S911B Galaxy S23 5G 128GB/8GB RAM Dual-SIM cream HZ-9X23-KGQ7
Farbe: creme 3,36 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core-Prozessor 50 Megapixel Hauptkamera mit optischer Bildstabilisierung 15,4 cm (6,1 Zoll) Dynamic AMOLED Display mit 2340 x 1080 Pixel 128 GB interner Speicher, Wassergeschützt, Android 13.0
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G Dual Sim 8GB 128GB Android Smartphone SM-S911B - Beige / Cream SM-S911BZEDEUE
- Type: Phone - 2G Network: GSM 850/900/1800/1900 - 3G Network: HSDPA 850/900/1900/2100 - 4G Network: LTE - 5G Network - Sim-type: Dual SIM (2...
prodImage
£349.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Green 43901
During Galaxy Unpacked, Samsung announced the S23 series, consisting of the S23, S23+ and S23 Ultra. The entry-level S23 and slightly larger S23+...
prodImage
£351.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Cream
Features Nightography Refined: Upgraded night selfie performance Ultimate Detail: Up to 50MP Most powerful processor on Galaxy Samsung Pay: May not...
prodImage
£351.59
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG S23 SM-S911B 8+128GB DS 5G LAVANDER OEM
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8 128GB 6.1" 5G Lavender DS Wind3 46544
Smartphone - Android 13 operating system - Dynamic AMOLED 2X 6.1" display (Infinity O-Display) 2340 x 1080 (FHD), 425 PPI Screen refresh rate:...
prodImage
£366.05
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+128GB 6.1" 5G Green DS ITA 43927
prodImage
£366.07
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8 128GB 6.1" 5G Cream DS Wind3 46546
prodImage
£366.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung S23 8_128GB VERT UZ-MI7O-A522
Durable construction zippered coin pouch and an external pocket for boarding passes Wide range of features
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
By Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S23 Samsung Galaxy S23 Graphite 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN ...
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
By Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S23 Samsung Galaxy S23 Lime 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN S911B/DS ...
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
By Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S23 Samsung Galaxy S23 Sky Blue 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  S911B/DS Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB (Grey) Unlocked SMS911BZADEUB
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Cream
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Cream Description Summary Colour: Cream Operating System: Android Capacity: 128GB Model: Galaxy S23 ...
prodImage
£559.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Green
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Green Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Green Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim -...
prodImage
£561.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Black | S9110
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Black | S9110 Description Summary Colour: Black Model: Galaxy S23 Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB...
prodImage
£561.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 SM-S911B 15,5 cm (6.1") Double SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8 Go 128 Go 3900 mAh Noir 708887.1
Samsung S911B DS 5G S23 8GB 128GB Black EU product type: CELLULAR PHONE brand: Samsung color: Black
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Lavender
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Lavender Description Summary Colour: Purple Model: Galaxy S23 Keywords: Dual Sim, 5G Samsung Galaxy...
prodImage
£587.21
Shipping: Free
Sam Galaxy S23 EU-128-8-5G-vt Sams Galaxy S23 5G 128GB/8GB Lavender 708900.1
Samsung S911B/DS 5G S23 8GB/128GB Lavender EU High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design The best products
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.9 mm x H146.3 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,900 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Reviews

Latest
Pocket friendly phone.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Brilliant little phone, compact and comfortable to hold, camera is great phone is really fast hope to have this for a long time.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 162 reviews
5
132
4
19
3
4
2
1
5

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£309.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
POCO F6 256GB
£309.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£292.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£308.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
£310.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 8GB 256GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
£304.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£287.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cubot KingKong X Pro 12GB 256GB
£315.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Reseller Hub 121
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel