POCO F6 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi POCO F6 5G 256GB (8GB RAM) Green
Snapdragon® 8s Gen 3 Efficiency further evolved POCO F6 is equipped with the next-generation flagship Qualcomm processor, which uses...
prodImage
£309.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 5G 256GB (8GB RAM) Titanium Gray
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F6 8GB RAM 256GB Black B0D3FCHG48
Type: Smartphone - 2G network: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 - SIM 1 & SIM 2 - 3G network: HSDPA 800 / 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 2100 - 4G network: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 18, 19, 20, 28, 38, 40, 41, 66 - 5G network: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 20, 28, 38, 40, 41, 48, 77, 78 SA/NSA/Sub6
prodImage
£358.52
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 Black 8 GB + 256 GB 56304
POCO F6 Black 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi POCO F6 5G 256GB (8GB RAM) Black
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.4 mm x H160.5 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
I'm using it since few days and it seems pretty good
With reviews from

POCO F6 256GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£310.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
£310.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
OnePlus 10 Pro 5G 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£314.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cubot KingKong X Pro 12GB 256GB
£315.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
£304.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£302.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
POCO F6 256GB
prodImage
£309.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£358.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel