Apple iPhone 13 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
from £367.04to £783.7227 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Unlocked Sim Free Phone
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£367.04
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 13 (5G) 128GB 256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone FREE SHIP DSG6548745
New Apple iPhone 13 (5G) 128GB 256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£387.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £393.46 / Unit
(128GB) Apple iPhone 13 | Starlight
Apple iPhone 13 | Starlight
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB MIDNIGHT EU
APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB MIDNIGHT EU Experience the power of innovation with the Apple iPhone 13 128GB Midnight EU. This cutting-edge smartphone...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB - Midnight MLPF3B/A
iPhone 13Your new superpower.Our most advanced dual‑camera system ever. Get up to 47% better low-light performance.Cinematic mode adds shallow depth of field automatically. You can also shift focus after you shoot.Up to 19 hours of video playback. A big leap in battery life.More powerful than ever before with the new A15 Bionic chip and superfast 5G.Ceramic Shield is tougher than any smartphone glass. And you get dust. spill. and water resistance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£457.91
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM iOS 15 5G 128 GB Blue MLPK3HN/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£504.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Factory NEW Apple iPhone 13 (128GB/256GB) - Unlocked Sealed Smartphone in Boxed! te8741545
Factory NEW Apple iPhone 13 (128GB/256GB) - Unlocked Sealed Smartphone in Boxed!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£387.46
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 (A2634 International/CN Spec) (128GB, Pink) ACE-61139
Apple iPhone 13 (A2634 HK) (128GB, Pink) Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1" Starlight EU MLPG3SE/A 38088
Type: smartphone - Network 2G: GSM 850/900/1800/1900 - 3G network: HSDPA 850/900/1900/2100 - Network 4G: LIST -Net 5G - Type of SIM: Dual SIM (Nano...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 (128GB) - Pink
6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display Cinematic mode adds shallow depth of field and shifts focus automatically in your videos Advanced dual-camera...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone 13 | Pink
Apple iPhone 13 | Pink
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone 13 | Midnight
Apple iPhone 13 | Midnight
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB PINK EU
APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB PINK EU Experience a new level of innovation with the Apple iPhone 13 128GB Pink EU. This sleek and stylish smartphone is...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1 "Blue EU MLPK3ZD / A 38128
IPhone 13. The most advanced two-camera system ever on an iPhone. Super fast A15 Bionic chip. A big leap in battery life. Robust design. Super fast...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1" Starlight EU MLPG3RM/A 38087
iPhone 13 Il tuo nuovo superpotere. Il nostro sistema a doppia fotocamera più evoluto di sempre. Migliora del 47% la qualità delle...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Apple iPhone 13 (128GB)
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Apple iPhone 13 (128GB)
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 (128GB) - Starlight
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1 "Starlight EU MLPG3ZD / A 38089
iPhone 13 : your new superpower. Our most advanced dual camera system. The chip that puts competitors in the dust. A boost of autonomy that you...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 (A2634 - International/CN) 128GB Starlight ACE-61136
Apple iPhone 13 (A2634 International/CN Spec) 128GB, Starlight 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display for vibrant, true-to-life visuals. A15 Bionic chip...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Apple iPhone 13 (128GB)
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB BLUE UNLOCKED SIMFREE A2633
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE 13 128GB BLUE UNLOCKED SIMFREE A2633, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Single Sim Unlocked Sim Free IOS Phone MLPG3BA
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Single Sim Unlocked Sim Free IOS Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£429.29
Shipping: Free
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Single Sim Unlocked Sim Free IOS Phone
New Apple Iphone 13 5G White 128GB/4GB Single Sim Unlocked Sim Free IOS Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£464.57
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 512GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTPF3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 512GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£664.63
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1 "Midnight MLPF3LZ / A 51355
Apple iPhone 13 A2633 128 GB Smartphone - 6.1 "OLED 2532 x 1170 - Hexa-core (A15 BionicDual-Core (2 Core) 3.22 GHz Quad-Core (4 Core) - 4 GB...
prodImage
£729.21
£741.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 13 128GB 6.1 "Starlight EU MLPG3LZ / A 50804
iPhone 13 : Your new superpeter. Our system a double camera More advanced. The chip that makes the powder eat at the competition. A boost of...
prodImage
£783.72
£795.72
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.65 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 75 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 89 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 55 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 40
£320.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 12 256GB
£365.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
175 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
ootech-trading
prodImage
£367.04
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£387.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £393.46 / Unit
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel