Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
from £260.00to £695.256 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 865
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G, Android SIM free smartphone, 6.5 Inch Super AMOLED Display, 4500 mAh Battery, 128 GB/6 GB RAM, Mobile Phone in 6 Bright Colours, Dark Blue S20FE-[Navy/128GB]
Bright and colourful: The Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G is available in 6 bright colours: Cloud lavender, Cloud mint, Cloud navy, Cloud orange, Cloud red and Cloud white For real shooting stars: Thanks to this smartphone’s triple camera with telephoto lens, you can take professional-quality photos and videos A sight for sore eyes: The 6.5 inch Infinity-O Super AMOLED display of the S20 FE 5G can smoothly display videos and games thanks to its refresh rate of 120 Hertz For binge watchers: The water and dust-proof smartphone³ has huge energy reserves with 4,500 mAh⁴ and with the Snapdragon SM 865 processor offers a fluid performance through the bank, so that nothing can get you out of peace during the next series marathon Easy to edit and quick to share: With the photo and video editor, the Galaxy S20 FE 5G offers you a real tool to edit images and movies – easy to zoom, cut, apply filters and effects and get into your social media feeds WLAN: 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax (2.4GHz + 5GHz), HE80, MIMO, 1024-QAM, Bluetooth 5.0
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G, Android SIM free smartphone, 6.5 Inch Super AMOLED Display, 4500 mAh Battery, 128 GB/6 GB RAM, Mobile Phone in 6 Bright Colours, Dark Blue
Bright and colourful: The Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G is available in 6 bright colours: Cloud lavender, Cloud mint, Cloud navy, Cloud orange, Cloud red and Cloud white For real shooting stars: Thanks to this smartphone’s triple camera with telephoto lens, you can take professional-quality photos and videos A sight for sore eyes: The 6.5 inch Infinity-O Super AMOLED display of the S20 FE 5G can smoothly display videos and games thanks to its refresh rate of 120 Hertz For binge watchers: The water and dust-proof smartphone³ has huge energy reserves with 4,500 mAh⁴ and with the Snapdragon SM 865 processor offers a fluid performance through the bank, so that nothing can get you out of peace during the next series marathon Easy to edit and quick to share: With the photo and video editor, the Galaxy S20 FE 5G offers you a real tool to edit images and movies – easy to zoom, cut, apply filters and effects and get into your social media feeds WLAN: 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax (2.4GHz + 5GHz), HE80, MIMO, 1024-QAM, Bluetooth 5.0
prodImage
£335.00
£339.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G, Android SIM free smartphone, 6.5 Inch Super AMOLED Display, 4500 mAh Battery, 128 GB/6 GB RAM, Mobile Phone in 6 Bright Col
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G, Android SIM free smartphone, 6.5 Inch Super AMOLED Display, 4500 mAh Battery, 128 GB/6 GB RAM, Mobile Phone in 6 Bright...
prodImage
£375.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G Mobile Phone; Sim Free Smartphone - 128 GB - Cloud Orange (UK Version) B08FTBNWBK
The Galaxy S20 FE 5G is as bold on the inside as it is on the outside. With a 6.5" FHD+ Infinity-O Display, you can truly lose yourself in your latest binge-watch. 12MP Ultra-wide lens, incredible zoom features like the 30x Space Zoom and the 3x Optical Zoom, along with our clear as day Night Mode. The Galaxy S20 FE 5G’s long-lasting, intelligent battery is built for those days that never seem to end. Plus, Super Fast Charging means you can power back up quickly. Get peace of mind with our defence-grade security - Samsung Knox, built into our Galaxy devices as standard. Working in the background to keep everything you love secure Smartphone preloaded with the Android V10 operating system
prodImage
£677.20
Shipping: Free
(Cloud Navy) Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Experience fast & effortless connectivity with the Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G Dual Sim complete with 128GB & 8GB RAM - available now for an...
prodImage
£695.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 6GB RAM, Dual Sim, Cloud White 7000025463
SM-G781BZWDEUH Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: SM-G781BZWDEUH Package Weight: 1 kilograms
prodImage
£622.38
£643.02
Shipping: £20.64
with shipping: £20.64
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.1 mm x H151.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 865
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£231.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Velvet
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£259.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 256GB
£261.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£261.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
ASHALI TRADING LTD
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
XMulla419
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: £4.48
prodImage
£375.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£677.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel