Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 865
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smartphone Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 12GB/128GB blue Dual SIM
Parameter: Model Name: Samsung Galaxy S20 5G Dimensions:151.7 x 69.1 x 7.9 mm (5.97 x 2.72 x 0.31 in) Weight:163 g (5.75 oz) Build:Glass...
prodImage
£245.98
Shipping: Free
(Cloud Pink) Samsung Galaxy S20 5G Dual Sim | 128GB | 12GB RAM
Amp up your entertainment and power up your world with the Samsung Galaxy S20 5G Dual Sim with 128GB storage and 12GB RAM - now on OnBuy.
prodImage
£282.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 12GB+128GB Grey SAM-G981-GRY-N
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 12GB+128GB Grey Product type: CELLULAR PHONE Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB Samsung Galaxy S20 (5G) 128GB SM-G981B/DS Dual-SIM Pink Unlocked SIMFree SM-G981BZIDEUA
BNIB Samsung Galaxy S20 (5G) 128GB SM-G981B/DS Dual-SIM Pink Unlocked SIMFree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G smartphone 128GB - Cosmic Grey SM-G981BZADEUA
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G smartphone 128GB - Cosmic Grey SM-G981BZADEUA Samsung Galaxy S20 5G smartphone 128GB - Cosmic Grey SM-G981BZADEUA Features- ...
prodImage
£410.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.1 mm x H151.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 865
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 49 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB
£246.80
Compare Prices
47 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto G77 128GB
£247.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£248.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£248.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporia SMART.7lite
£242.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
prodImage
£245.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.52
Shipping: Free
Phones4All
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel