Honor 90 Lite

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 90 Lite
from £185.00to £359.009 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 6020
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 90 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor 90 Lite Android 5G 256GB Smartphone Unlocked Black 5109ASWC
Honor 90 Lite Android 5G 256GB Smartphone Unlocked Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 Lite Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM (Only GSM | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G Smartphone (Cyan Lake) - International Version HO90L5G8256CLK
【100MP Ultra Camera】The HONOR 90 Lite features a 100MP Main Camera with a f/1.9 aperture, allows users to capture even the smallest details in any complicated scene, with or without zooming in. The 16MP front camera ensures users take captivating selfies with defined and enhanced colors 【8GB+256GB Large Storage】The HONOR 90 Lite can keep 57,808 pictures, 22,322 songs or 892 HD videos locally. The HONOR smartphone also equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo technology that extends the 8GB RAM with a whooping 5GB to run apps faster 【6.7" FullView Display】The HONOR 90 Lite’s 6.7-inch HONOR FullView Display and ultra-thin 1.1mm bezels ensure an immersive viewing experience for both work and pleasure. The TÜV Rheinland-certified Low Blue Light display helps to promote healthier sleep and alleviate eye fatigue 【Slim and Lightweight】Measuring just 7.48mm thin and 179g in weight, the HONOR 90 Lite is a compact device that glides into your pocket or bag with ease and fits comfortably in your hand 【4500mAh Long-lasting Battery】HONOR 90 Lite is packed with an ultra-large 4500 mAh battery, delivers up to 15 hours of music streaming, 14.4 hours of video playback, or 16 hours of social media exploring, keeping users online and always entertained 【Google Mobile Services】Running the latest MagicOS 7.1 based on Android 13, with all Google apps and Play Store, providing a smart life experience
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 Lite Smartphone 5G with 100MP Triple Camera, 8+256GB, 6,7” 90Hz Display, 4500mAh, Dual SIM, Android 13, Midnight Black RB-TZW5-0NDL
【100MP Ultra Camera】The HONOR 90 Lite features a 100MP Main Camera with a f/1.9 aperture, allows users to capture even the smallest details in any complicated scene, with or without zooming in. The 16MP front camera ensures users take captivating selfies with defined and enhanced colors 【8GB+256GB Large Storage】The HONOR 90 Lite can keep 57,808 pictures, 22,322 songs or 892 HD videos locally. The HONOR smartphone also equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo technology that extends the 8GB RAM with a whooping 5GB to run apps faster 【6.7" FullView Display】The HONOR 90 Lite’s 6.7-inch HONOR FullView Display and ultra-thin 1.1mm bezels ensure an immersive viewing experience for both work and pleasure. The TÜV Rheinland-certified Low Blue Light display helps to promote healthier sleep and alleviate eye fatigue 【Slim and Lightweight】Measuring just 7.48mm thin and 179g in weight, the HONOR 90 Lite is a compact device that glides into your pocket or bag with ease and fits comfortably in your hand 【4500mAh Long-lasting Battery】HONOR 90 Lite is packed with an ultra-large 4500 mAh battery, delivers up to 15 hours of music streaming, 14.4 hours of video playback, or 16 hours of social media exploring, keeping users online and always entertained 【Google Mobile Services】Running the latest MagicOS 7.1 based on Android 13, with all Google apps and Play Store, providing a smart life experience
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 Lite 8GB+256GB, Midnight Black, 100MP Ultra Camera 82440110010207001
Buy the New HONOR 90 Lite smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 Lite 8GB+256GB, Cyan Lake, 100MP Ultra Camera 82440110010207003
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 LITE 8+256GB DS 5G TITANIUM SILVER OEM
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 Lite 5G Titanium Silver 256GB + 8GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW 5109ASWG
Honor 90 Lite 5G Titanium Silver 256GB + 8GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR 90 Lite Smartphone 5G with 100MP Triple Camera, 8+256GB, 6,7” 90Hz Display, 4500mAh, Dual SIM, Android 13, Cyan lake BSGX-108-X-20250102-004
【100MP Ultra Camera】The HONOR 90 Lite features a 100MP Main Camera with a f/1.9 aperture, allows users to capture even the smallest details in any complicated scene, with or without zooming in. The 16MP front camera ensures users take captivating selfies with defined and enhanced colors 【8GB+256GB Large Storage】The HONOR 90 Lite can keep 57,808 pictures, 22,322 songs or 892 HD videos locally. The HONOR smartphone also equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo technology that extends the 8GB RAM with a whooping 5GB to run apps faster 【6.7" FullView Display】The HONOR 90 Lite’s 6.7-inch HONOR FullView Display and ultra-thin 1.1mm bezels ensure an immersive viewing experience for both work and pleasure. The TÜV Rheinland-certified Low Blue Light display helps to promote healthier sleep and alleviate eye fatigue 【Slim and Lightweight】Measuring just 7.48mm thin and 179g in weight, the HONOR 90 Lite is a compact device that glides into your pocket or bag with ease and fits comfortably in your hand 【4500mAh Long-lasting Battery】HONOR 90 Lite is packed with an ultra-large 4500 mAh battery, delivers up to 15 hours of music streaming, 14.4 hours of video playback, or 16 hours of social media exploring, keeping users online and always entertained 【Google Mobile Services】Running the latest MagicOS 7.1 based on Android 13, with all Google apps and Play Store, providing a smart life experience
prodImage
£190.96
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 Lite 8GB+256GB ,Titanium Silver, 100MP Ultra Camera 82440110010207002
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:100 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.5 mm x H162.9 mm x D7.48 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,388 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:35 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 6020
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 90 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£112.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor 200
£270.00
Honor 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£185.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£184.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Q6
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£208.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£187.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£197.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 90 Lite
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BSGTech UK
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel