Blackview Xplore 1 Pro Thermal Imaging 256GB

Manufacturer: Blackview
Blackview Xplore 1 Pro Thermal Imaging 256GB
from £489.001 offerManufacturer: Blackview
• Resistant to water, dust, shocks, and extreme temperatures
• MediaTek Dimensity 7050 Octa-Core 6nm SoC for 5G performance
• 12 GB LPDDR5 RAM and 256 GB UFS 3.1 storage
• microSD support up to 2 TB for large data volumes
• Dual 5G VoLTE, Wi-Fi 6, and Bluetooth 5.2 for high connectivity
• 6.78-inch FHD+ IPS display for precise rendering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Xplore 1 Pro Thermal Imaging 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview XPLORE 1 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone 36GB+256GB 6.78" Thermal Imaging NFC
Blackview XPLORE 1 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone 36GB+256GB 6.78" Thermal Imaging NFC, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Resistant to water, dust, shocks, and extreme temperatures
MediaTek Dimensity 7050 Octa-Core 6nm SoC for 5G performance
12 GB LPDDR5 RAM and 256 GB UFS 3.1 storage
microSD support up to 2 TB for large data volumes
Dual 5G VoLTE, Wi-Fi 6, and Bluetooth 5.2 for high connectivity
6.78-inch FHD+ IPS display for precise rendering

Price History

1M 3M
Blackview Xplore 1 Pro Thermal Imaging 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackview

Blackview Xplore 2 Satellite 1TB
£559.60
Blackview Xplore 2 Satellite 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Blackview BV6200 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Blackview Xplore 1 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview BV4800 Pro
£179.99
Blackview BV4800 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV4900
£68.53
Blackview BV4900Compare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Blackview Xplore 1 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Blackview FORT 1 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10 128GB
£488.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A9 (2018) 128GB
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 256GB
£424.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB (PRODUCT)RED
£490.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£479.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 128GB
£491.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£483.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 Pro Thermal Imaging 256GB
blackview-mobile
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel