OnePlus 11 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.9 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 11 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked 5011102219
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Brown) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Brown) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked 5011102219
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 11 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:32 MP
Zoom:2x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H163.1 mm x D8.53 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.9 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,216 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 11 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great Phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Great Phone.
With reviews from

OnePlus 11 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 28 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus One 16GB
£440.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£439.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
£438.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£438.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£438.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fairphone 5 256GB
£435.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£434.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
OnePlus 11 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel