Apple iPhone 14 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE 14 256GB MIDNIGHT UNLOCKED SIMFREE A2882
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE 14 256GB MIDNIGHT UNLOCKED SIMFREE A2882, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Yellow 256GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2882 Lock...
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882) Purple 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple SIM Free iPhone 14 5G 256GB Mobile Phone - Midnight 1187025
Full of fantastic features. Way more wow. A huge leap forward. iPhone 14 comes with the most impressive dual-camera system on iPhone. Capture stunning photos in low light and bright light. Enjoy the supreme 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display for bright whites and true blacks with lifelike colours and sharp details. Introducing Crash Detection, a new safety feature. The super-speedy A15 Bionic chip with 5-core GPU for lightning-fast performance. Cam-packed advanced camera system for better photos in any light. Cinematic mode now in 4K Dolby Vision up to 30 fps. TrueDepth front camera now has autofocus for epic selfies. Action mode for smooth, steady handheld videos. Get the best battery life ever on iPhone 14 and up to 20 hours of video playback. Vital safety technology - Crash Detection calls for help when you can't. iPhone 14 can detect a serious car crash, then call 999 and notify your emergency contacts. iOS 16 offers even more ways to personalise, communicate and share. Customise your Lock Screen in fun new ways. Layer a photo to make it pop. Track your Activity rings. And see live updates from your favourite apps. What's in the box - iPhone with iOS 16, USB-C to Lightning Cable and Documentation. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: MPVX3ZD/A. Network:5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.1 inch OLED display. Resolution 2532 x 1170 pixels. With a density of 460 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H146.7, W71.5, D7.8mm. Weight 172g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 12MP. Second rear camera 12MP. True Tone flash. Camera features: 12MP TrueDepth dual-camera system, 2x optical zoom out; digital zoom up to 5x, Night mode, Deep Fusion, Smart HDR 4, Photographic Styles, Portrait mode with advanced bokeh and Depth Control, Portrait Lighting with six effects. Video capture in 4K HDR quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: A15 Bionic chip processor. Operating system: iOS 16. App store compatibility: Apple app store. Product features:MP3. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Water resistant up to 6m depth. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:iPhone 14, USB-C Charge Cable. Only charging cable included - USB C to lightning cable required. General information:EAN: 194253409908. 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Midnight 256GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging MPN A2882 Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Starlight 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Purple 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB 6.1 "Purple EU MPWA3ZD / A 42645
The Apple iPhone 14 renders much of what makes the iPhone the iPhone even better. It has an advanced new camera system, the best performance and...
prodImage
£594.15
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Purple
Features A15 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.1‑inch (diagonal) all‑screen OLED display 2532‑by‑1170-pixel resolution at 460 ppi...
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Starlight
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Midnight
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Starlight ACE-68654
Features A15 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.1?inch (diagonal) all?screen OLED display 2532?by?1170-pixel resolution at 460 ppi Ceramic...
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 256GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Blue
prodImage
£1,645.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

300 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Just wot my grandson wants
Very good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Just wot my grandson wants
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
Good price as discribe past dospatch
iPhone
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
top
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
Good price as discribe past dospatch
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 256GB Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 300 reviews
5
262
4
16
3
4
2
6
1
12

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
£480.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 50
£459.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 9
£481.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Motorola Razr 60
£452.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£472.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
£461.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£471.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 256GB
leicestersales
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £479.99 / Unit
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£577.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel