Blackview Wave 9C 128GB

• 6.56-inch HD IPS display with 600 nits brightness and 94.94% screen-to-body ratio
• Octa-Core Unisoc Tiger T603 processor for smooth multitasking
• 12 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
• 5000 mAh battery for up to 30 days standby time
• Pre-installed Doke OS 4.2 based on Android 15
Show all product details
Offer
£94.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackview WAVE 9C 4G 12GB 128GB/2TB Blue Android Smartphone
The Blackview Wave 9C is an entry‑level smartphone engineered for reliable everyday performance, efficient multitasking, and long‑lasting...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.56-inch HD IPS display with 600 nits brightness and 94.94% screen-to-body ratio
Octa-Core Unisoc Tiger T603 processor for smooth multitasking
12 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2 TB
5000 mAh battery for up to 30 days standby time
Pre-installed Doke OS 4.2 based on Android 15

More from Blackview

Blackview Rock 2 Pro
£258.99
Blackview Rock 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Blackview Xplore 1 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Blackview BV4800 Pro
£179.99
Blackview BV4800 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£279.99
Blackview Xplore 1 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Blackview Wave 8 128GB
£79.99
Blackview Wave 8 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Blackview BV4900 Pro
£245.20
Blackview BV4900 ProCompare 1 Prices
Blackview A5
£39.18
Blackview A5Compare 1 Prices
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Blackview Wave 8CCompare 8 Prices
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
£84.99
Blackview Wave 9C 64GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£95.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£94.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£91.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme C21Y 32GB
£98.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Wave 9C 128GB
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel