Samsung Galaxy A20e

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A20e
from £125.53to £254.706 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 2 x 1.6 GHz + 6 x 1.35 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A20e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A20E 32GB 5.8 inches 13MP Dual-SIM
Samsung Galaxy A20E 32GB 5.8 inches 13MP Dual-SIM Product Description: - With a 5.8 Inches HD+ edge-to-edge infinity-V Display, you can see every...
prodImage
£125.53
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A20e - DUAL SIM - UNLOCKED - 32GB - 4G - 13MP CAMERA SM-A202FZBDBTU
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A20e - DUAL SIM - UNLOCKED - 32GB - 4G - 13MP CAMERA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A20e 32GB 3GB A202F/DS Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone SM-A202F/DS
New Samsung Galaxy A20e 32GB 3GB A202F/DS Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.19 / Unit
Samsung A202 Galaxy A20e 4G 32GB Dual-SIM blue EU
Samsung A202 Galaxy A20e 4G 32GB Dual-SIM blue EU 5.8'' screen 4G+ network Double Sim Android 9.0 (Pie) Exynos 7884 Processor Internal...
prodImage
£254.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A20e 32/3GB Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone A202F UK SHIP SM-A202F/DS
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A20e 32/3GB Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone A202F UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.19 / Unit
New Samsung Galaxy A20e 32GB 3GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone 2 YEAR WARRANTY SMA202FZWDBTU
New Samsung Galaxy A20e 32GB 3GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone 2 YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.19 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H158.4 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,520 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:2 x 1.6 GHz + 6 x 1.35 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A20e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G84 5G
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
£124.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£120.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£140.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
prodImage
£125.53
Shipping: Free
talk-smart
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.19 / Unit
prodImage
£254.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel