Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 7
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Size: 10.16 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Apple A6
• Processor Model Number: ARMv7s
• Number of Cores : 2
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Yellow) Unlocked MG8Y2BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Blue) Unlocked MG902BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Pink) Unlocked MG922BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Green) Unlocked MG912BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 5C 8GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.2 mm x H124.4 mm x D8.97 mm
Weight:132 g
Display
Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:640 px x 1,136 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Lightning Connector, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Battery Capacity:1,510 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):1,024 MB
Internal Storage:8 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.9 W/kg
Operating System
Apple iOS 7
Processor
Processor:Apple A6
Processor Model Number:ARMv7s
Number of Cores :2
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.1 16GB
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo A53 64GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Honor 6x 32GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel