Sony Xperia Z1 Compact

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.3
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 10.9 cm (4.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Pink) Unlocked 12809832
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Green) Unlocked 12810110
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia Z1 Compact 16GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Supply
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen New
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Display
Sony XPERIA Z1 Mini Compact M51W D5503 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.9 mm x H127 mm x D9.5 mm
Weight:137 g
Display
Display Size:10.9 cm (4.3 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 55
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), MHL, Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Battery Capacity:2,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.3
Other
SAR Value:0.74 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.1 Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£113.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£91.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A53 64GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia M2
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel