Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
from £140.41to £270.996 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Android 12 operating system
• 16.3 cm (6.43-inch) display with 1080 x 2400 pixel resolution
• Qualcomm Snapdragon 680 processor and 8 GB RAM
• 128 GB storage capacity
• Triple camera with 64 + 2 + 2 megapixels
• Dimensions: height 159.9 mm, width 73.2 mm, thickness 7.49 mm, weight 175 grams
• Dual-SIM capable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO Genuine Oppo Reno7 5G / Find X5 Lite | Replacement AMOLED Touch 4130040
LCD Panel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
OPPO Genuine Oppo Reno7 5G / Find X5 Lite | Replacement AMOLED Touch RBSKU19756
LCD Panel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
AMOLED Touch Screen Assembly Authorised For Oppo Reno7 5G FindX5 Lite Blue Black 4130040
AMOLED Touch Screen Assembly Authorised For Oppo Reno7 5G FindX5 Lite Blue Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.70 / Unit
Unbranded LCD Screen Replacement with Digitizer Full Assembly for Oppo Reno7 Z 5G Reno6 Lite Realme 8 4G A96 5G
Replacement LCD and touch digitizer assembly compatible with Reno7 Z 5G, Reno6 Lite, Realme 8 4G, A96 5G, A95 4G, A74 4G, F19, F19S, F21 Pro 5G Key...
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
Lite-On For OPPO RENO7 5G, OPPO RENO7, OPPO RENO7 LITE 65W USB-C Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO RENO7 5G, OPPO RENO7, OPPO RENO7 LITE 65W USB-C Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lite-On 65W Laptop Adapter USB-C Charger For OPPO Reno7 5G, OPPO Reno7, OPPO Reno7 Lite
65W Laptop Adapter USB-C Charger For OPPO Reno7 5G, OPPO Reno7, OPPO Reno7 Lite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Android 12 operating system
16.3 cm (6.43-inch) display with 1080 x 2400 pixel resolution
Qualcomm Snapdragon 680 processor and 8 GB RAM
128 GB storage capacity
Triple camera with 64 + 2 + 2 megapixels
Dimensions: height 159.9 mm, width 73.2 mm, thickness 7.49 mm, weight 175 grams
Dual-SIM capable

Price History

1M
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G17
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£110.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A79 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
replacebase
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.70 / Unit
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel