Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
from £129.99to £225.996 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.55 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.3 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG Galaxy A12 - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, White AS-QNIL-H35M
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A12, 64GB, Black (Spanish Version) WT-LI3D-6BGD
Item Package Dimension - 7.480314953L x 3.2677165321W x 1.8110236202H inches Item Package Weight - 0.6393405598 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - CELLULAR PHONE
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A12 - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dua
Samsung Galaxy A12 - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dua Product Description:
prodImage
£157.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A12 SIM Free Android Smartphone 64
Samsung Galaxy A12 SIM Free Android Smartphone 64 Product Description: - Product Type - Cellular Phone - Package Quantity - 1 - Mobile Hotspot...
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black
Samsung Galaxy A12 - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black Product type: CELLULAR PHONE Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£165.00
£169.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Samsung Galaxy A12 Black 6.5" 64GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone Samsung Galaxy A12 -Black
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£225.99
£232.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.8 mm x H164 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.55 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doro 8100
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
Exceptional Tech
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
NET PHONE de BOULOGNE
prodImage
£133.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel