Apple iPhone SE 16GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 9
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 10.16 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Apple A9
• Processor Model Number: Twister
• Number of Cores : 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE SE ( 1ST GENERATION ) 16GB 2016 SPACE GRAY - RARE A1723
BRAND NEW SEALED APPLE IPHONE SE ( 1ST GENERATION ) 16GB 2016 SPACE GRAY - RARE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone SE 1st Generation 16gb - Rare iOS 10 MLLN2B/A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone SE 1st Generation 16gb - Rare iOS 10, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.8 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:113 g
Display
Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Display Type:IPS, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:640 px x 1,136 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Voice Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:1,624 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 9
Other
SAR Value:0.72 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Apple A9
Processor Model Number:Twister
Number of Cores :2
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Everything ok
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/12/2019
|
Everything ok
Ok
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/11/2018
|
Super
With reviews from

Apple iPhone SE 16GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 4GB 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£116.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£115.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 2 64GB
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£114.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Moto G34 128GB
£113.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£113.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
phonemonkey
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel