Google Pixel 2 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.35 GHz + 4 x 1.9 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 2 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Google Pixel 2 64GB Unlocked Black White Blue Android Mobile 4G GA00127GB
NEW Google Pixel 2 64GB Unlocked Black White Blue Android Mobile 4G, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (Black) Unlocked GA00155GB
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 2 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.7 mm x H145.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:2,770 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.35 GHz + 4 x 1.9 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 2 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£329.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 31 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£471.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£711.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£393.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£799.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£399.00
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2019)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 3.1 Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto E15
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 2 64GB
art-essentail
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
anitraders2020
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel