Oppo A94 5G

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A94 5G
from £200.00to £405.004 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.33 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 800U (5G)
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A94 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On LITEON 65W Charger For OPPO A94 5G, OPPO A95 5G USB-C Type Adapter Power Supply
LITEON 65W Charger For OPPO A94 5G, OPPO A95 5G USB-C Type Adapter Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On New 65W Type-C Charger For Oppo A54 5G/A16/A16s A94 5G/A74/A74 AC AC Adapter PSU
New 65W Type-C Charger For Oppo A54 5G/A16/A16s A94 5G/A74/A74 AC AC Adapter PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Oppo A94 Dual-SIM 128GB ROM + 8GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G Smartphone (Fluid Black) - International Version Oppo - A94 5G Fluid Black
Quad camera with ultra night video: together with the 48 MP main camera, the Ultra Night video algorithm ensures bright night videos and incredibly vibrant colours even in low light Bright FHD+ AMOLED display: The 6.43 inch FHD+ AMOLED display shows HD movies or series in rich colours and contrasts and runs very smoothly at a refresh rate of 90 Hz Long-lasting battery with 30 W fast charging: with the VOOC fast charging technology from OPPO, the 4,310 mAh battery with 30 W can be charged really quickly. ColorOS 11.1 provides more efficiency Fast surfing in the 5G network: the OPPO A94 5G is equipped with the MediaTek Dimensity 800U 5G processor and 8GB of memory - fast surfing and powerful performance is safe Elegant design: the slim smartphone fits comfortably in your hand and weighs only 173 g. The discreet punch hole front camera sits in the display; Corning Gorilla Glass 5 offers optimal protection
prodImage
£322.29
Shipping: Free
OPPO A94 5G Unlocked Smartphone, MediaTek Helio P95 8GB RAM 128GB Storage 6.43" Android 11, ColorOS 11.1 - CPH2211-Black
Super-fast 5G Internet featuring dual 5G SIM cards and an eight-core 5G processor with up to 2.4 GHz CPU frequency. About 173g light and 7.8mm thin, feel the smooth sleek design of one of the thinnest 5G phones available. OPPO’s proprietary VOOC Flash Charge combined with a 4310mAh large battery allows you to power up quickly, while VOOC Flash Charge is especially useful for emergency low-battery situations. Ultra Night Video Quad Camera,Combined with the large 48MP sensor, OPPO’s proprietary Ultra Night Video Algorithm dramatically improves night-time video performance. Night videos are not only significantly brighter, but also with better dynamic range and more vivid color. Connector Type: USB Type C
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.4 mm x H160.1 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:16.33 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:409 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,310 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 800U (5G)
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A94 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 256GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A94 5G
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£322.29
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel