Samsung Galaxy A04s

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A04s
from £92.87to £289.0012 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 3 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A04s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone A047F/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04s 64GB (4GB Ram) Dual Sim - Black
Features Large Expandable Storage Multi-function Triple Camera Long-lasting Battery Capacity Samsung Pay: May not work in your country. Suggest...
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04s 32GB (3GB Ram) Dual Sim - Black | A047F/DS
Samsung Galaxy A04s A047F/DS 3GB/32GB Features 165.5mm (6.5" full rectangle) / 161.4mm (6.4" rounded corners) PLS LCD Large Expandable...
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone A047F/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04s 4G Black Beauty 6.5" 32GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone B0BD8X5ZN4
Model Number: 14733665000 Model Number:14733665000 Handwash the glass in warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth Manufacturer: Samsung Item weight: 195.0g Machine made glass A graphic motif inspired by the silhouette of mountain ranges
prodImage
£160.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone A047F/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 32GB/3GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 32GB/3GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone A047F/DSN
New Samsung Galaxy A04s 5G 32GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04s SM-A047F/DSN - 32GB - Black Beauty (Unlocked) SM-A047FZKUEUB
Samsung Galaxy A04s SM-A047F/DSN - 32GB - Black Beauty (Unlocked), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£137.00
£145.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Samsung SM-A047F Galaxy A04s 3+32GB 6.5" Black DS EU 43561
Samsung Galaxy A04s SM-A047F. Display diagonal: 16.5 cm (6.5"), Display resolution: 1600 x 720 pixels, Display type: PLS. Processor frequency:...
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04S 4G/LTE White 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW SMA047FZWUEUB
Samsung Galaxy A04S 4G/LTE White 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A04S 4G/LTE Black 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Samsung Galaxy A04S 4G/LTE Black 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.7 mm x H164.7 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3 GB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A04s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 92 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 56 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 49 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy M11
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£92.00
Compare Prices
89 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cubot Max
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
kbtechmobile
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel