Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.72 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G80
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung GALAXY A13 4_64GB LIGHT BLUE B0B1QHKHVD
Item weight: 195.0 g Model Number: SM-A135F Colour: blue
prodImage
£124.16
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 Mobile Phone SIM Free Android Smartphone 64 GB Awesome Black 1E-06C7-EUX5
Vivid display – More room to play with the 6.6-inch Infinity-V Display, FHD+ technology makes your everyday content look sharp, crisp, and clear.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 SIM Free Android 64GB Awesome Black Smartphone SM-A135FZKVEUB
Samsung Galaxy A13 SIM Free Android 64GB Awesome Black Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A13 SIM Free Android 64GB Awesome Black Smartphone
Key Features 6.6" Full HD+ Infinity‑V Display for clear, immersive viewing 50MP Quad Rear Camera system for detailed photos and versatile...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB 4GB Ram 4G Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Blue SMA137FLBVEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB 4GB Ram 4G Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung - Galaxy A13-6.6" Smartphone - FHD+ - 4/64GB - Black
Samsung - Galaxy A13-6.6" Smartphone - FHD+ - 4/64GB - Black Samsung - Galaxy A13 Smartphone - 6.6" - FHD+ - 4/64GB - Black Brand: Samsung...
prodImage
£197.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 Smartphone - Unlocked - 6.6" - FHD+ - 4/64GB - Black H2-SD12-38IZ
Ideal Product Operating system: Android Connectivity technology: Wi-Fi
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 Dual SIM 64 GB 4 GB RAM, Blue B09XB1MD5F
Original branded product.
prodImage
£155.00
£159.59
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Unlocked Smartphone White SMA135FZWVEUB
Brand New Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB 4GB Ram Unlocked Smartphone White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 2022 4GB/64GB Dual Sim - Black
Samsung Galaxy A13 2022 A137 4GB Ram 64GB Rom Dual Sim | Dolby Atmos |50MP Quad Cam Features 6.6 FHD+ Display 5000mAh long lasting battery...
prodImage
£199.01
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A13 A135F-DS (64GB/4GB, Peach) ACE-63773
Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a track record of excellent service We...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.4 mm x H165.1 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.72 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G80
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

890 Reviews

Latest
Great thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Great thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Great thanks
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2024
|
The phone does the job my daughter loves it
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2024
|
The phone does the job my daughter loves it
All good. No problems transfering the old data
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
All good. No problems transfering the old data
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 890 reviews
5
584
4
125
3
52
2
36
1
93

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£679.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 75 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGM H Max 128GB
£123.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£142.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A3 (2017)
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£123.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Lumia 640 LTE
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel WP23
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.16
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
kopadot
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel