Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.55 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.3 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) Samsung Galaxy A12 Dual Sim | 32GB | 3GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy A12 Dual Sim | 32GB | 3GB RAM
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB Black FH-TK2T-LJGG
SM-A127FZKUEUE
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A12, 32GB, Black (Spanish Version) YQ-RUMU-IW53
Samsung Smartphone Colour: Black Country of origin:- Spain Item Package Weight: 450.0 grams
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung galaxy a12 4g 3+32gb 6.5'' dual sim SAM-A12-BLK-ND
Original brand product. Two-year warranty against factory defects. SAMSUNG GALAXY A12 4G 3+32GB 6.5'' DUAL SIM
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.8 mm x H164 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.55 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A17
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A77 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Honor 6x 32GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£114.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei Y6 (2019)
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
£109.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
QualityFirstSales
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel