Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
from £109.99to £169.997 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.08 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 680
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A05S 64GB/128GB 4GB Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone
Brand New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A05S 64GB/128GB 4GB Dual Sim Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A05S-128GB Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone Black
Samsung Galaxy A05S-128GB Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A057 Galaxy A05s4 128GB 6.7" Silver ITA 46449
Immerse yourself in the wide display: Discover an extraordinary definition. With the 6.7 inch FHD+ display, your content and games will become even...
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A05s 4G 4GB/128GB A057F Dual Black
Features Your moments to savor and share Equipped for superior performance Extend your memory with RAM Plus Power that keeps you going Go beyond...
prodImage
£128.58
Shipping: Free
Aode forSamsung Galaxy A05s, Android Smartphone, Dual SIM Mobile Phone, LTE, 4GB RAM, 128GB Storage, Silver (UAE Version) OE-82G2-G9YU
Display size: 6.7 inches Manufacturer: Samsung Memory storage capacity: 128.0 GB Wireless network technology: GSM Wireless provider: etisalat Transportation restrictions: {modes:["AIR","GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7es7vdskg/4zMzMzMzM7NxXabdskg/4zMzMzMzM7NxXa9xOKXdskhABMzMzMzMzbNxNKNxXw==}}} Batteries included: True Item dimensions: 7.0 inches
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB-Black-Unlocked-Brand New Boxed
Galaxy A05s 128GB-Black-Unlocked-Brand New Boxed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB, 4GB RAM, 4G DE Black Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy A05s Black (DE) - 128GB storage, 4GB RAM, 4G connectivity. This European DE variant is ready for everyday multitasking, with ample...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.8 mm x H168 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:17.08 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 680
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£589.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 57 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 275 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 5G
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 4GB 128GB
£111.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Honor 6C
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
communicationbazar
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
aiodistribution
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel