Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
from £89.99to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.11 cm (6.74 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G85
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi 13C Smartphone 4GB+128GB SIM free Unlocked - Midnight Black (UK Version + 2 Years Warranty) 18-N59X-V24Y
Midnight Black, Android 13, Dual SIM Display: 6.74 inch, 5000mAh Processor: MediaTek Helio G85 Main camera: 50MP + 2MP Front camera: 8 MP
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 13c 4+128GB 6.74" Black EU 46249
I do Xiaomi Redmi 13C is a mobile phone with impressive features. With a 6.74-inch LCD screen and a resolution 720 x 1600 pixel, offers a smooth and...
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI 13C BLACK 4GB RAM 128GB ROM
REDMI13CBLACK4GBRAM128GBROM
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H168 mm x D8.09 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:17.11 cm (6.74 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Pixel Density:260 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G85
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Honor 6C
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto G05 64GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto E13
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics K9
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel