Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
from £110.004 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G81-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+128GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Midnight Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C-4128-BLK
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+128GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Mint Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C-4128-GRE
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 15C Smartphone 4GB RAM 128GB Dual Camera 50MP Green
Discover the Xiaomi Redmi 15C: Your New Green Smartphone Are you looking for a new smartphone that combines style, performance, and an affordable...
prodImage
£164.99
£176.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 4 + 128GB 6.9 "4G Midnight Black DS EU
【6000mAh mega-battery (TYP)】 Redmi 15C is equipped with a 6000mAh battery in an elegant body. Enjoy ultra-long autonomy without compromising...
prodImage
£164.99
£176.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81.07 mm x H173.16 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:211 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Other
EPREL:2,379,211
MPN:25078RA3EE
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G81-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia G21 64GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO C71 128GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£110.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 50 5G
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Moto G15 4GB 128GB
£111.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel