Huawei P30 Lite 128GB

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
from £108.00to £139.999 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.6 cm (6.15 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: HiSilicon Kirin 710
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
P30 lite 4+128GB Black HUA_P30_LITE
AI Ultra-wide Triple Camera: The HUAWEI P30 lite's Triple Camera (48MP + 8MP + 2MP) lets you capture sharper photos than ever before. The 120° Ultra-wide Angle lens capture expansive landscapes in stunning shots that leave nothing out of sight. Shoot without limits. Storage For More: HUAWEI P30 lite’s large 4 GB RAM and 128 GB ROM mean there’s more room for the things you love. Enjoy greater flexibility with space for the content or files you use everyday like music, photos, videos and apps. "Advanced Performance: The Kirin 710 octa-core chipset efficiently improves the running speed and satisfy all your daily needs for working and studying. The revolutionary graphic processing technology powered by GPU Turbo 2.0, enhances performance for a faster, smoother and more powerful gaming experience. " Stylish Design: The slim 3D curved glass design is crafted for easy grip and one-handed use. It’s available in three colours, including an eye-catching iridescent gradient colour finish.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI P30 Lite 15.6 cm (6.15") 4 GB 128 GB Hybrid Dual SIM Blue 3340 mAh P30 Lite, 15.6 cm (6.15"), 4 GB, 128 GB, 48 MP, Android 9.0, Blue HUW-P30Lite-PBLU-N
For USA Buyers This Smartphone is not compatiblewill not work with any CDMA Networks including VERIZON SPRINT US CELLULAR. Please check with your network provider for 3G or 4GLTE compatibility check before you purchase. DualSIM Network Compatibility SIM CARD 1 2G GSM 850 900 1800 1900 andor 3G HSDPA 850 900 1700|2100 1900 2100 andor 4G LTE 800 900 1800 2100 2600 2600 SIM CARD 2 2G GSM 850 900 1800 1900 6.15 inches LTPS IPS LCD 1080 x 2312 pixels 128GB Storage 4GB RAM microSD up to 1 TB Android 9.0 upgradable to Android 10 EMUI 10.0 Kirin 710 Octacore
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
New Huawei P30 Lite 128GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone 51093NNE
New Huawei P30 Lite 128GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.11
Shipping: Free
New Huawei P30 Lite - 128GB 4GB RAM (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) BLACK NOTSPECIFIED
New Huawei P30 Lite - 128GB 4GB RAM (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) BLACK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI P30 Lite 15.6 cm (6.15") 4 GB 128 GB Blue 3340 mAh P30 Lite, 15.6 cm (6.15"), 4 GB, 128 GB, 24 MP, Android 9.0, Blue HUW-P30Lite-PBLU-N4
IPS LCD capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors, 6.15 inches, 93.6 cm2 (~84.2% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2312 pixels (~415 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie), EMUI 9.0, Octa-core (4x2.2 GHz Cortex-A73 & 4x1.7 GHz Cortex-A53) 128 GB, 4 GB RAM
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI P30 lite 15.6 cm (6.15") 128 GB 4G Blue 3340 mAh P30 lite, 15.6 cm (6.15"), 2312 x 1080 pixels, 128 GB, 24 MP, Android 9.0, Blue HUW-P30Lite-PBLU-N8
ltps ips lcd capacitive touchscreen, 16m colors, 6.15 inches, 93.6 cm2 ( 84.2% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2312 pixels ( 415 ppi density) android 9.0 (pie), emui 9.0, octa-core (4x2.2 ghz cortex-a73 & 4x1.7 ghz cortex-a53) 128 gb, 4 gb ram Wireless communication technology: Cellular
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI P30 lite 15.6 cm (6.15") 128 GB 4G Blue 3340 mAh P30 lite, 15.6 cm (6.15"), 2312 x 1080 pixels, 128 GB, 24 MP, Android 9.0, Blue HUA.P30LITE.BLUE
ltps ips lcd capacitive touchscreen, 16m colors, 6.15 inches, 93.6 cm2 ( 84.2% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2312 pixels ( 415 ppi density) android 9.0 (pie), emui 9.0, octa-core (4x2.2 ghz cortex-a73 & 4x1.7 ghz cortex-a53) 128 gb, 4 gb ram Wireless communication technology: Cellular
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
New Condition Huawei P30 - 128GB - BLACK LITE (Unlocked) Smartphone - UK Model
New Condition Huawei P30 - 128GB - BLACK LITE (Unlocked) Smartphone - UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW HUAWEI P30 LITE - UNLOCKED - 128GB - 4G - 48MP CAM - NFC - BLUETOOTH 51093NNE
BRAND NEW HUAWEI P30 LITE - UNLOCKED - 128GB - 4G - 48MP CAM - NFC - BLUETOOTH, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:24 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.7 mm x H152.9 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:159 g
Display
Display Size:15.6 cm (6.15 in")
Display Type:IPS
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,312 px
Pixel Density:415 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:3,340 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:HiSilicon Kirin 710
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,587.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Nova 14 Pro
£901.67
Huawei Nova 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Huawei P40 liteCompare 4 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P40
£229.00
Huawei P40Compare 4 Prices
Huawei P50 Pro
£1,149.99
Huawei P50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Huawei P40 lite 5GCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Huawei P60 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 5G
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
£98.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia G21 64GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£92.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£110.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£132.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Smart Choice Mobile
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
solarchphones
prodImage
£110.11
Shipping: Free
art-essentail
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel