Samsung Galaxy S7 edge

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
from £98.89to £349.9910 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 13.9 cm (5.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50 X Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge GOLD Replacement Back Glass Rear Bulk Pack of 50
50 X Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge GOLD Replacement Back Glass Rear Bulk Pack of 50, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.89 / Unit
(Coral Blue) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge 32GB - pink gold
Quad HD super AMOLED display 12MP rear camera with dual pixel CMOS 5MP front camera
prodImage
£229.99
£236.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge SM-G935F 32GB 4G Gold - smartphones (Single SIM, Android, NanoSIM, HSPA+, LTE, Micro-USB) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge GOLD
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£229.99
£236.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A50 64GB Unlocked 4G Android Smartphone Black SM-A505F
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A50 64GB Unlocked 4G Android Smartphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£349.99
£352.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
More offers
(Black) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£189.81
Shipping: Free
(Gold) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£199.08
Shipping: Free
(White) Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Single Sim | 32GB | 4GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge 32GB
prodImage
£213.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.6 mm x H150.9 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:157 g
Display
Display Size:13.9 cm (5.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,160 px x 3,840 px
Pixel Density:800 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,600 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:200 GB
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Other
SAR Value:0.26 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.39
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£335.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 260 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO C85 128GB
£98.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£92.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
tech.cell.ltd
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.89 / Unit
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
FASHION MAX LTD
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel