Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
from £99.99to £299.0019 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.72 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Sam Galaxy A14/A15/A25/ A35 SM-A145R/DSN /SM-A145F/DS/SM-A156E/DSN/SM-A256E/DSN SM-A145F/DS, SM-A145R/DSN,SM-A245F/DSN
Sam Galaxy A14/A15/A25/ A35 SM-A145R/DSN /SM-A145F/DS/SM-A156E/DSN/SM-A256E/DSN, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 4+64GB 6.6" Black ITA 44282
Galaxy A14 is the smartphone with LTE network that allows you to take unforgettable selfies, with the distinctive design of the Galaxy series Each...
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
Samsung A14 4G AWESOME BLACK 64GB
A14 4G AWESOME BLACK 64GB
prodImage
£119.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4g 64gb Brand New Sealed Unlocked Dows Not Apply
Samsung Galaxy A14 4g 64gb Brand New Sealed Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB Silver B0BYWB57SR
Storage capacity: 64 GB Camera description: Front HP03221
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB Silver
Storage capacity: 64 GB Camera description: Front HP03221
prodImage
£148.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 4+64GB, 6.6 in Light Green - 50MP Triple Camera, 5,000mAh, Octa-core | 44284
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 in Light Green is a dependable everyday companion designed to expand your possibilities. Enjoy a 6.6-inch Infinity-V...
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 4+64GB, 6.6-inch Silver - 50MP Triple Camera, 5000mAh, Octa-Core | ITA (44283)
Expand your boundaries with the Galaxy A14's 6.6" Infinity-V display, delivering vivid colors and sharp detail for everything you love to...
prodImage
£129.93
Shipping: Free
(Black) Samsung Galaxy A14 4G Dual Sim Unlocked 4GB 64GB
New Samsung Galaxy A14 64GB 4GB RAM Dual Sim Smart Phone Unlocked    What you Get   Fully brand new sealed & Unlocked phone ...
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 SILVER 64GB 4G
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB 4GB D/S Mobile Phone - Awesome Black Unlocked New
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB 4GB D/S Mobile Phone - Awesome Black Unlocked New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A14 Smartphone 64GB Unlocked 4G Dual Sim Black Colour
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy A14 Smartphone 64GB Unlocked 4G Dual Sim Black Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Black 128GB 6GB Unlocked Mobile Phone New UK SELLER Samsung A14
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Black 128GB 6GB Unlocked Mobile Phone New UK SELLER, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB 6GB Unlocked Mobile Phone New UK SELLER All Colours Samsung A14 Mobile phone
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB 6GB Unlocked Mobile Phone New UK SELLER All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Sam Galaxy A14/A15/A25/ A35 SM-A145R/DSN /SM-A145F/DS/SM-A156E/DSN/SM-A256E/DSN SM-A145F/DS, SM-A145R/DSN,SM-A245F/DSN
Sam Galaxy A14/A15/A25/ A35 SM-A145R/DSN /SM-A145F/DS/SM-A156E/DSN/SM-A256E/DSN, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G Black 6.6" 64GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G Black 6.6" 64GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone Galaxy A14 4G 64GB black HP03219 Item weight: 200.0 g Model Number:...
prodImage
£226.17
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G/LTE Silver 64GB + 4GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW SM-A145R
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G/LTE Silver 64GB + 4GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G/LTE Black 128GB + 4GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW SM-A145R
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G/LTE Black 128GB + 4GB Dual-Sim Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Silver 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree SM-A146P NEW
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Silver 64GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree SM-A146P NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H167.7 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:201 g
Display
Display Size:16.72 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£98.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
£98.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
airs.telecoms.limited
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.68
Shipping: Free
mobile-express
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel