Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY XCOVER 4 - 16GB - UNLOCKED - 13MP CAM - IP68 SM-G390F
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY XCOVER 4 - 16GB - UNLOCKED - 13MP CAM - IP68, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 50-M5WJ-2DOP
5" TFT 16M color screen blue light filter 13 MP back camera - Record videos up to Full HD Selfies 5 MP with flash 1.4GHz Quad Core Processor - 2GB RAM - 16GB Internal Memory - Expandable up to 256GB IP 68 Certification - STD-810G Military Certification Resistance in Extreme Conditions
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 SM-G390F, 16GB Rom & 2GB Ram,
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 SM-G390F, 16GB Rom & 2GB Ram,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 G390F 16Gb Factory Unlocked International Version With No Warranty Earplug, 10 cm, Black 35-14FI-QF10
Touchscreen also usable with gloves Protected agains water and dust Endurable regarding US militray standard
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 G390F 32GB Factory Unlocked
What's Included- Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 G390F 16Gb Factory Unlocked Power Cable 12 Months Warranty Features- Rugged and refined...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.3 mm x H146.2 mm x D9.7 mm
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:2,800 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 7.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

327 Reviews

Latest
Very very good thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/10/2024
|
Very very good thanks 👍 😊😊
thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
thanks
Perfect, Thank you
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Perfect, Thank you
Good with itum
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Good with itum
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 327 reviews
5
247
4
31
3
0
2
16
1
33

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£679.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

nubia Focus 2 5G
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G17
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A3 (2017)
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 4GB 256GB
£116.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
talk-smart
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Talk Smart Co
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
iq_infosys_limited
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel