Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
from £129.07to £189.0016 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.39 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung GALAXY A15 BLUE
GALAXY A15 BLUE
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A155F Galaxy A15 Dual SIM 4GB RAM 128GB Blue Black EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] 8G-EKS2-NYHC
Ideal Product Ideal Product Good performance
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
(Blue Black) Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128/6GB RAM Dual Sim, Unlocked to all Carrier, with official 25W UK Adapter (EP-T2510) Retail Pack and Clear Case
Super Vivid and Bright Display: The Galaxy A15 6.5-inch Super AMOLED display boasts vibrant clarity even in direct sunlight with Vision Booster,
prodImage
£133.63
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Black 4G 128GB
Elegant design with infinity edge-to-edge display for total immersion High-resolution selfie camera for flattering self-portraits Durable battery with fast charging for longer runtime Smooth experience with the latest version of Android and smart services from Samsung
prodImage
£136.47
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB light blue Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB light blue Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£137.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 128GB Dual Sim LTE 4G Unlocked Smartphone BLUE BLACK
Samsung Galaxy A15 128GB Dual Sim LTE 4G Unlocked Smartphone BLUE BLACK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£152.00
£156.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 A155F DSN (4G) (128GB+4GB, Blue Black) ACE-76419
...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Black 4G 128GB 0K-5811-6N50
Elegant design with infinity edge-to-edge display for total immersion High-resolution selfie camera for flattering self-portraits Durable battery with fast charging for longer runtime Smooth experience with the latest version of Android and smart services from Samsung
prodImage
£136.76
Shipping: Free
(Light Blue) Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128/6GB RAM Dual Sim, Unlocked to all Carrier, with official 25W UK Adapter (EP-T2510) Retail Pack and Clear Case
Super Vivid and Bright Display: The Galaxy A15 6.5-inch Super AMOLED display boasts vibrant clarity even in direct sunlight with Vision Booster,
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
(Light Blue) Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 4GB RAM 128GB Dual Sim, Unlocked to all Carrier,with official 25W UK Adapter (EP-T2510) Retail Pack and Clear Case
About this item Super Vivid and Bright Display: The Galaxy A15 6.5-inch Super AMOLED display boasts vibrant clarity even in direct sunlight with...
prodImage
£139.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY A15 BLACK
GALAXY A15 BLACK
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15, Dual, 128GB 4GB Ram, Blue BR-HUKP-9RLX
HP03337
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY A15 4G YELLOW 128Go B0CTGZM66K
Original branded product Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£165.81
Shipping: Free
Brand new Samsung Galaxy A15 Smartphone 128GB Unlocked 4G Dual Sim All Colors SAMSUNA15SMA156EDS
Brand new Samsung Galaxy A15 Smartphone 128GB Unlocked 4G Dual Sim All Colors, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY A15 YELLOW
GALAXY A15 YELLOW
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 128GB Dual Sim LTE 4G Unlocked Smartphone BLUE BLACK-Sealed
Samsung Galaxy A15 128GB Dual Sim LTE 4G Unlocked Smartphone BLUE BLACK-Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.8 mm x H160.1 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.39 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G35 5G 128GB
£121.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.63
Shipping: Free
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£136.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel