Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
from £129.00to £309.999 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G99-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Midnight Black 8 GB + 256 GB 60832
REDMI Note 14 Midnight Black 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 8GB-256GB Negro Medianoche (Midnight Black) Dual SIM
US market only works on TMOBILE MINT TELLO or any phone under TMOBILE NETWORK NEEDS A SIM CARD ALREADY ACTIVATED OUTSIDE USA WORKS ANY GSM SIM CARRIER GSM FCC ID: 2AFZZRN76L SIM1 + Hybrid* (SIM or MicroSD), Supports Dual 4G: 4G: 1/2/3/4/5/7/8/20/28/4G: LTE TDD: Band 38/40/41 3G: WCDMA: Band 2/4/5/8 2G: GSM: Quad Band. 6.6-inch AMOLED displayResolution: 2400×1080Refresh rate: up to 120HzTouch sampling rate: 240HzBrightness: 1800nits Maximum brightness: HBM 1200 nits (type) Color depth: 8 bitContrast ratio: 5,000,000:1100% DCI-P 3 wide color gamut PPI 394Corning Gorilla Glass 5Sunlight Display Reading Mode960Hz PWM dimming|TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light Certification (Hardware Solution) | TÜV Rheinland Circadian Friendly Certification TÜV Rheinland Flicker Free CertificationSGS Low Blue Light Certification Helio G99-Ultra6nm CPU Manufacturing Process Technology: Octa-core Processor, up to 2.2GHzGPU: Mali-G57 MC2 Proximity Sensor | Ambient Light Sensor | Accelerometer | Electronic Compass | IR Blaster | Gyroscope / Bluetooth 5.3 Wi-Fi Protocol: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac / Supports 2.4GHz Wi-Fi | 5GHz Wi-Fi Supports Wi-Fi Direct 108MP+2MP+2MP triple camera, 108MP main camera, 0.64μm main camera, 9in1 1.92μmf/1.76P 1/1.65" sensor size 2.42MP depth camera/rear camera video recording 1080p at 60fps100p 8p p p P AT 330FPS720P A 30FPS - 20MP Front Camera Size 1/4''f/2.24P Lens Front Camera Video Recording 1080P to 30FPS720P at 30fps GPS: L1 | A-GPS supplementary positioning | GLONASS: G1 | BDS: B1I | Galileo E1 | Electronic compass | Wireless network | Data network | Sensor-assisted positioning
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI Note 14 4G NFC (6.67'' - 8/256GB) Purple slim box 4g version no plug
XIAOMI Redmi Note 14 4G NFC (6.67 inches - 8/256 GB) PURPLE
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 8+256GB 6.67" 4G Midnight Black EU 49478
NetworkTechnology GSM/HSPA/LTE BodyDimensions163,3x76,6x8,2mm(6,43x3,02x0,32inches) Weight196,5g(6,95ounces) ...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(Green) XIAOMI Redmi Note 14 4G (256GB 8GB) 6.67" 120Hz 108MP AI Camera Version Dual Sim (Green/Blue)
Product Description HD picture quality Crystal-clear even when zoomed in 3 lossless zoomOptical-grade zoomCapture images with exceptional detail...
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Blue) XIAOMI Redmi Note 14 4G (256GB 8GB) 6.67" 120Hz 108MP AI Camera Version Dual Sim (Green/Blue)
prodImage
£175.72
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 8gb/256gb 6.6´´ One Size B0DRCWH9KH
Écran AMOLED de 6.67 pouces with taux de rafraîchissement jusqu'à 120Hz, 1800nits de crete Camera system in aluminium 108 mp, caméra de profondeur 2 mp, caméra macro 2 mp, caméra selfie 20 mp Processeur with MediaTek Helio G99-UItra 5500 mAh battery, 33 W Turbo Boost Capteur d'empreintes digital à l'écran, double skin - parleur Dolby Panorama Sound, NFC, amplificateur infrarouge
prodImage
£176.09
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 16.9 cm (6.67") Hybrid Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 5500 mAh Green, Lime
XiaomiRedmiNote1416.9cm(6.67")HybridDualSIM4GUSBType-C8GB256GB5500mAhGreen,Lime
prodImage
£233.74
£245.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 8+256GB 6.67" 4G Ocean Blue EU 49477
...
prodImage
£309.99
£316.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.55 mm x H163.25 mm x D8.16 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G99-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£194.00
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£98.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£116.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 128GB
£127.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Channel Limited
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Brand Channel Limited
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel