Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
from £99.00to £204.997 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G99-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Midnight Black 6 GB + 128 GB 61645
REDMI Note 14 Midnight Black 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Lime Green 6 GB + 128 GB 61662
REDMI Note 14 Lime Green 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 14 4G NFC (6.67'' - 6/128GB) BLACK
Midnight Black, HyperOS Display: 6.67 inch Processor: MediaTek Helio G99 Ultra Main camera: 108MP + 2MP + 2MP Front camera: 20 MP
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 6gb/128gb 6.6´´ One Size JN-H5UY-CXAC
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 16,9 cm (6.67") Hybrid Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 6/ 128 GB 5500 mAh Black
XiaomiRedmiNote1416,9cm(6.67")HybridDualSIM4GUSBType-C6/128GB5500mAhBlack
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 4G DUAL SIM - OCEAN BLUE - 128GB 6GB - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW NOTSPECIFIED
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 4G DUAL SIM - OCEAN BLUE - 128GB 6GB - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 16.9 cm (6.67") Hybrid Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 5500 mAh Green
16.9 cm (6.67") 2400 x 1080 pixels MediaTek Helio G99 Ultra 6 GB 128 GB MicroSD (TransFlash) 1 TB 4G Hybrid Dual SIM NanoSIM 802.11a,
prodImage
£204.99
£211.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.55 mm x H163.25 mm x D8.16 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G99-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£98.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£116.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia G22 64GB
£79.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Channel Limited
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Connected247
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel