Nokia 3.4 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.39 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 460
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3.4 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 3.4 4G Fjord Blue 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW HQ5020KD21000
Nokia 3.4 4G Fjord Blue 32GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3.4 3/32GB D.Sim - Grey
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.99 mm x H160.97 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:180 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.39 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 460
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3.4 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Slow and Stops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
Absolute joke of a phone. Needs rebooted everyday as it can't cope with being on for more than 24 hours without just freezing or getting a black screen.wish I never bought this piece of junk.
Extremely slow
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2021
|
If you only want to make calls and message, this phone is great but once you start adding apps like social media, banking, YouTube etc, you will run into system performance problems. I have to restart this phone on a daily basis...View More as it just freezes.Even having an SD card inside makes no difference. I would advise against buying this if you use your phone for everything. Certainly not worth over £100View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/08/2021
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/08/2021
|
Good
With reviews from

Nokia 3.4 32GB Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
£145.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 9X Pro
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£146.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£146.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£145.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.4 32GB
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel