Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 732G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW SEALED Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 5G 128GB Grey Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone MZB08KVEU
NEW SEALED Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 5G 128GB Grey Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smartphone REDMI Note 10 Pro 6, 67 6GB/128GB NFC DUALSIM Onyx Gray 6000019407
SMARTPHONE XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 10 PRO 6.67 6GB/128GB NFC DUALSIM ONYX GRAY Connector type: micro USB The products are made with very high quality materials Explore our product range
prodImage
£347.39
£368.02
Shipping: £20.63
with shipping: £20.63
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro Global Version 6GB 128GB 108MP Quad Camera 6.67 inch 120Hz AMOLED Display 33W Fast Charge Snapdragon 732G Octa Core 4G Smart
Notice: Pay attention to choose the correct version of the two versions to place an order . If you are from these European countries , including...
prodImage
£483.60
£487.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H164 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:193 g
Display
Display Size:(6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:395 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,020 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 732G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Reviews

Latest
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/05/2023
|
The phone works very well. The camera is fantastic and the processor is very fast. The interface is nice and the price/performance ratio is worth it.
Awesome.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/01/2022
|
Just get through my other phone and got this .It's absolutely super cheap and the battery life can get you through 2 days. I can honestly say it is easily better than my other 700 flagship phone .
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
Best Phone for it's price. Works with T Mobile and AT&T
Xiaomi Reedmi 10 PRO
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
Simply great...amazing camera, 6gm ram does the job, fast and smooth even when open few apps in one go. Memory expandable up to 1TB..Again great feature. Strong and solid. Recommended.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
Best Phone for it's price. Works with T Mobile and AT&T
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 121 reviews
5
65
4
21
3
5
2
11
1
19

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£145.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor X7d 128GB
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
£145.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia 3.4 32GB
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro 8100
£143.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
rotechmobile
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£347.39
Shipping: £20.63
prodImage
£483.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel