Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.63 cm (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 778G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 12 Lite 16,6 cm (6.55") Double SIM Android 12 5G USB Type-C 8 Go 128 Go 4300 mAh Rose B0B9QNDJTZ
MZB0BKMEU
prodImage
£145.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 12 Lite 16,6 cm (6.55") Double SIM Android 12 5G USB Type-C 8 Go 128 Go 4300 mAh Rose
MZB0BKMEU
prodImage
£211.83
£227.93
Shipping: £16.10
with shipping: £16.10
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.7 mm x H159.3 mm x D7.29 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:16.63 cm (6.55 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 778G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

223 Reviews

Latest
Phone sound is very low
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
I bought this phone the sound is very low I can barely hear on this phone
Phone sound is very low
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
I bought this phone the sound is very low I can barely hear on this phone
The phone was great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2023
|
The phone was great but the advertisement said it was Verizon compatible and it was only TMobile . Other wise nice phone just can’t use it
The phone was great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2023
|
The phone was great but the advertisement said it was Verizon compatible and it was only TMobile . Other wise nice phone just can’t use it
Phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
Battery takes forever to charge and the speakers are terrible
With reviews from

Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 223 reviews
5
123
4
20
3
6
2
10
1
64

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£515.79
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
£145.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£145.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£148.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro 6GB / 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£147.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 7A 16GB
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.69
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£211.83
Shipping: £16.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel