Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
from £134.59to £217.064 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 6300
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smartphone Redmi 15C 4GB- 128GB- 6.9'- 5G- Negro 6932554458607
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£134.59
£143.59
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 4 + 128GB 6.9 "5g Midnight Black DS ITA
The Redmi 15C 5G is an Android smartphone with a large 6.9 "display (1600x720), 5G connectivity, Wi-Fi and GPS. The 50 MP camera allows high...
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 5G Smartphone 4GB+128GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Mint Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C5G-4128-GRE
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C 5G features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C 5G adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [MediaTek Dimensity 6300 with 5G] Powered by the MediaTek Dimensity 6300 with a 6nm process, Redmi 15C 5G delivers smooth multitasking and excellent energy efficiency. Enjoy strong performance with longer battery life—all in one sleek device [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 17.5 cm (6.9") 5G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 6000 mA 99936666
Xiaomi Redmi 15C. Display diagonal: 17.5 cm (6.9"). Display resolution: 1600 x 720 pixels. Processor frequency: 2.4 GHz. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: 6300. RAM capacity: 4 GB. RAM type: LPDDR4X. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. Battery capacity: 6000 mAh. Product colour: Black. Weight: 211 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£217.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.8 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.0 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81.07 mm x H173.16 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:211 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:69h38 min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,413,288
MPN:2508CRN2BE
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 6300
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO M7 128GB
£118.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£132.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel