HMD Pulse Plus 128GB

Manufacturer: HMD
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
from £219.00to £239.002 offersManufacturer: HMD
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.66 cm (6.56 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Unisoc
• Processor Model Number: T606
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HMD Pulse+ 4G 6.56” HD+ Smartphone, Android 14, 50MP Dual camera, 4GB/128GB Storage, Up to 59 hours battery life, OZO Audio, Easy Repairability and Dual SIM – Midnight Blue
Time to get creative! With its 50 MP camera, HMD Pulse+ is your partner in content creatiod Great performance supported by 6 GB of extended memory and an abundance of storage, helping your life to run seamlessl Pulse+ is designed to endure the test of time. With up to 59 hours of battery life and 800 charging cycle You don’t need a degree in engineering to repair HMD Pulse+. Replace a damaged display, bent charging port, scratched back cover or a depleted battery
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
HMD Pulse+ 4G 6.56” HD+ Smartphone, Android 14, 50MP Dual camera, 4GB/128GB Storage, Up to 59 hours battery life, OZO Audio, Easy Repairability and Dual SIM – Apricot Crush
Time to get creative! With its 50 MP camera, HMD Pulse+ is your partner in content creatiod Great performance supported by 6 GB of extended memory and an abundance of storage, helping your life to run seamlessl Pulse+ is designed to endure the test of time. With up to 59 hours of battery life and 800 charging cycle You don’t need a degree in engineering to repair HMD Pulse+. Replace a damaged display, bent charging port, scratched back cover or a depleted battery
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.02 mm x H163.19 mm x D8.45 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.66 cm (6.56 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,612 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 52
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Unisoc
Processor Model Number:T606
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HMD

HMD Barbie Phone
£44.97
HMD Barbie PhoneCompare 9 Prices
HMD Pulse 64GB
£73.00
HMD Pulse 64GBCompare 3 Prices
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
HMD Pulse Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
HMD Fusion X1Compare 6 Prices
HMD XR21
£599.00
HMD XR21Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£218.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£243.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£208.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£197.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£216.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel