Motorola Moto G15 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.06 cm (6.72 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G81 Extreme
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Moto G15 Power 17.1 cm (6.72") Dual-SIM Android 15 4G USB Typ-C 8 GB 256 GB 6000 mAh Grey (PB6G0001PL) EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-24435
Motorola Moto G15 Power 17.1 cm (6.72") Dual-SIM Android 15 4G USB Typ-C 8 GB 256 GB 6000 mAh Grey (PB6G0001PL)
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G15 Power 8 + 512GB 6.72 "4G Gravity Gray EU 51471
Motorola Moto G15 Power. Diagonal Display Dimensions: 17.1 cm (6.72 "), Display resolution: 2400 x 1080 Pixels. Processor frequency: 2 GHz,
prodImage
£168.38
£180.38
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola Moto G15 8+256GB 6.72" 4G Green DS ITA 50439
Biggest. More daring. Brighter. Moto g15 offers you the best of cinema entertainment. Watch your favorite shows and movies on a 6.72" Full...
prodImage
£194.99
£201.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Motorola moto g15 power 17.1 cm (6.72") Dual SIM Android 15 4G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6000 mAh Green
Motorolamotog15power17.1cm(6.72")DualSIMAndroid154GUSBType-C8GB256GB6000mAhGreen
prodImage
£305.73
£317.73
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola Moto G15 8+256GB 6.72" 4G Grey DS ITA 50438
prodImage
£309.99
£316.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.98 mm x H165.67 mm x D8.17 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:17.06 cm (6.72 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:391 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,208,419
MPN:g15 (XT2521-3)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G81 Extreme
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£414.77
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£209.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£159.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£141.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia X
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
£145.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£148.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
HTC U Ultra
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.38
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£305.73
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel