Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.19 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Honor 400 Smart 5G 17.2 cm (6.77") Dual SIM Android 15 USB Type-C 5109BWXQ
6500mAh Dual-Cell Battery.Built for Efficiency. Designed for Safety.Dual-cell battery with a stronger. safer design.5 Years of Endurance. Built to Go Further.Engineered to outlast. providing durability and performance for 5 years5-Star All-round Drop Protection2M Drop Resistance. Made for the Unexpected.360° Drop-proof Reliability.Ready for Anything.2M Drop Resistance. Made for the Unexpected.SGSSGS Premium Performance Certification of Drop&Crush Resistance- Impact resistance increased by 25%- Frame deformation risk reduced by 15%800.000 timesScreen taps tested210.000 timesPower button presses tested15.000 timesUSB port insertions tested10.000 timesSteel plate drop tests conductedBuilt to Handle Splashes. Spills. and Surprises.Super Water Resistance.24-hour rain test — built to handle the unexpected.Bathroom. kitchen. outdoors — ready for wherever life takes you.Full-level dust resistance.Unaffected by sand. dust. or everyday grit.Wet-hand Touch Enhancement.Make calls effortlessly—even with wet or soapy hands.Instant Instant AI Button. One-Click Access.A physical side button lets you launch commands and favorite apps instantly with a single press.Long press for Smart Recommendations.Tap. Edit. Wow.AI EraserRemove passersby. clutter. or background distractions with just one touch.AI EraserOpen Up Your World.MagicOS 9.0Magic PortalKnock on the screen with your knuckle and circle to activate Magic Portal. accessing services in one step.Magic CapsuleWith your focus undisturbed. you can take in key information at a glance.NFC. Ready for Everyday Ease.Step into a smarter way of living with one touch.Power Engine Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 Next-Level Processing Power.8GB + 256GB.Do More. Save More.HONOR RAM Turbo Technology can achieve a 4GB+4GB=8GB memory experience that runs smoothly even after extended use.400% Volume with Dual SpeakersSound That Fills Every Moment.High-volume mode adjusts for outdoor environments.It amplifies music. videos. and navigation sounds while providing clear. loud voice quality for calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
Huawei Honor 400 Smart 5G 17.2 cm (6.77") Dual SIM Android 15 USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 6500 mAh Silver 464437
6500mAh Dual-Cell Battery. Built for Efficiency. Designed for Safety. Dual-cell battery with a stronger safer design. 5 Years of Endurance Built to Go Further. Engineered to outlast providing durability and performance for 5 years 5-Star All-round Drop Protection 2M Drop Resistance Made for the Unexpected. 360 Drop-proof Reliability Ready for Anything. 2M Drop Resistance Made for the Unexpected. SGSSGS Premium Performance Certification of Drop&Crush Resistance - Impact resistance increased by 25% - Frame deformation risk reduced by 15% 800000 times Screen taps tested 210000 times Power button presses tested 15000 times USB port insertions tested 10000 times Steel plate drop tests conducted Built to Handle Splashes Spills and Surprises. Super Water Resistance. 24-hour rain test built to handle the unexpected. Bathroom kitchen outdoors ready for wherever life takes you. Full-level dust resistance. Unaffected by sand dust or everyday grit. Wet-hand Touch Enhancement. Make calls effortlesslyeven with wet or soapy hands. Instant Instant AI Button One-Click Access. A physical side button lets you launch commands and favorite apps instantly with a single press. Long press for Smart Recommendations. Tap Edit Wow. AI Eraser Remove passersby clutter or background distractions with just one touch. AI Eraser Open Up Your World. MagicOS 9.0 Magic Portal Knock on the screen with your knuckle and circle to activate Magic Portal accessing services in one step. Magic Capsule With your focus undisturbed you can take in key information at a glance. NFC Ready for Everyday Ease. Step into a smarter way of living with one touch. Power Engine Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 Next-Level Processing Power. 8GB + 256GB. Do More. Save More. HONOR RAM Turbo Technology can achieve a 4GB+4GB=8GB memory experience that runs smoothly even after extended use. 400% Volume with Dual Speakers Sound That Fills Every Moment. High-volume mode adjusts for outdoor environments. It amplifies music videos and navigation sounds while providing clear loud voice quality for calls.
prodImage
£169.15
Shipping: Free
Huawei Honor 400 Smart 5G 17.2 cm (6.77") Dual SIM Android 15 USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 6500 mAh Black 418089
prodImage
£187.94
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Silver
[6.77“ Ultra-Large Immersive Display] - Enjoy clear viewing on a big screen with a smooth 120Hz refresh rate — perfect for videos, browsing, and social media. [6350mAh Dual-Cell Battery] - Engineered to outlast, providing durability and performance for 5 years.Stay connected all day, and recharge quickly with 35W fast charging via USB-C.The typical battery capacity is 6500mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 6350mAh. [50MP Ultra-clear Camera] - Capture bright photos and record HD videos with a 50MP main camera 2MP Depth and 5MP front camera for selfies and calls.Preserve every instant in stunning detail with a 50MP camera, delivering clarity day or night. [Instant AI Button, One-Click Access]:Smarter Features, Just A Click Away.A physical side button lets you quickly launch commands and frequently used apps with a single press.Long press the AI button to unlock smart visual features and get instant information. 【Tough & Durable Build】- 5-star All-round Drop Protection.2M Drop Resistance, Made for the Unexpected.IP54-rated for dust and splash resistance.Full-level dust resistance.Unaffected by sand, dust, or everyday grit.Built to Handle Splashes, Spills, and Surprises.Make calls effortlessly—even with wet or soapy hands. 【Personalized Experience】equipped with SnapDragon 6s Gen 3,Running the latest MagicOS 9 based on Android 15, with all Google apps and Play Store, HONOR 400 Smart brings you a smarter, smoother, safer, and more efficient system experience.
prodImage
£259.00
£339.00
Shipping: £80.00
with shipping: £80.00
HONOR 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Black
prodImage
£259.00
£339.00
Shipping: £80.00
with shipping: £80.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G Smartphone 6.77" Octa Core 4 GB RAM 128 GB Black SMARTPHONE
Type: Smartphone Product to plug in: Yes Battery capacity: 6500 mAh Screen: 6.77" Operating system: Android Power: 35 W Connectivity: Wi-Fi NFC...
prodImage
£1,187.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Main camera f/1.8
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Depth camera f/2.4
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:F2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.8 mm x H166.89 mm x D8.24 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:17.19 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,610 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:69:32
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:35 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,426,185
MPN:LGN-NX1
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6s Gen 3
Number of Cores :6
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£595.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 21 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 12 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£186.99
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£742.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia X
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£142.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor X8a 128GB
£159.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nokia X10 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nokia 6.2 64GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.94
Shipping: Free
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £80.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel