Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 11.94 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Processor Model Number: A15 Bionic Chip
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022 5G 64G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked in Sealed Box TE3212354
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022 5G 64G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked in Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£219.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.61 / Unit
NEW in Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yrs Wty MMXF3B/A
NEW in Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yrs Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
Apple iPhone SE3 (2022) Midnight 128/4GB
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Lock Status ...
prodImage
£248.10
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE3 (2022) Starlight 128/4GB
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Octa Core Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£248.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone MMXF3B/A
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
Factory NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yr Wty MMXF3B/A
Factory NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yr Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 5G Smartphone MMXF3B/A
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 5G Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 64GB 128GB 256GB Unlocked All Colour Sealed Box MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 64GB 128GB 256GB Unlocked All Colour Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB ALL COLOURS Unlocked Sealed MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB ALL COLOURS Unlocked Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB All Colours Unlocked MMXF3B/A
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB All Colours Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64G/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone MMXF3B/A
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64G/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yr wty UK SHIP MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked 2 Yr wty UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB ALL COLOURS Unlocked Sealed TE618754ZSC
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB ALL COLOURS Unlocked Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 Fully Unlocked 5G SmartPhone 64GB 128GB 256GB ! MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 Fully Unlocked 5G SmartPhone 64GB 128GB 256GB !, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB Unlocked All Colour MMXF3B/A
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 5G 64GB 128GB 256GB Unlocked All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) 64GB/128GB/256GB 5G Factory Unlocked 2 YRS WARNTY MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) 64GB/128GB/256GB 5G Factory Unlocked 2 YRS WARNTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 5G (2022) 64GB 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked UK Free Ship MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 5G (2022) 64GB 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked UK Free Ship, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 64/128GB/256GB All Colours Unlocked Smartphone MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 2022 3rd Gen 64/128GB/256GB All Colours Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colors MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colors, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked ALL MEMORY &COLOUR MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 5G 64GB/128GB/256GB Unlocked ALL MEMORY &COLOUR, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked All Color SIM-FREE UK MMXF3B/A
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked All Color SIM-FREE UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK MMXF3B/A
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64GB 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked 2 YR WARNTY MMXF3B/A
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) 64GB 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked 2 YR WARNTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 5G (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked with Box All Color MMXF3B/A
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 5G (2022) 64/128GB/256GB Unlocked with Box All Color, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
(128GB) Apple iPhone SE (2022) | White | Single SIM
Apple iPhone SE (2022) | White | Single SIM
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE 3 2022 (International/CN Spec, A2782, 128GB, Midnight) ACE-63807
In The Box iPhone, USB-C to Lightning Cable, Documentation Model Number MHGV3HN/A Model Name iPhone SE Colour Red Browse Type Smartphones ...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE SE (2022) 128GB STARLIGHT EU
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE SE (2022) 128GB MIDNIGHT EU
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Black | Single SIM
Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Black | Single SIM
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:7 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x H138.4 mm x D7.3 mm
Weight:144 g
Display
Display Size:11.94 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:750 px x 1,334 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:No
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Video playback: up to 15 h
Audio playback: up to 50 h
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Processor Model Number:A15 Bionic Chip
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

879 Reviews

Latest
Phone is fine but battery is rubbish dra...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2026
|
Phone is fine but battery is rubbish draining really fast.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2026
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2026
|
Great wee phone in addition to our Japan...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/04/2026
|
Great wee phone in addition to our Japan trip. Just used as the suica card and taxi apps.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/04/2026
|
With reviews from

Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 879 reviews
5
714
4
63
3
42
2
11
1
49

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£219.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£236.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Honor X8a 128GB
£219.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Nokia 3.4 64GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
techtrove2010
prodImage
£219.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.61 / Unit
techtrove2010
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
prodImage
£248.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel