Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Snapdragon 720G
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (White) Unlocked SMA525FDS
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A52 Smartphone 128 GB, 6 GB RAM, Dual SIM, White A52.WHITE
Samsung Smartphone Colour: White Country of origin: Spain item package weight: 450g
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
GALAXY A52 128GB BLACK B08WWQWJ3W
Colour: black Number of packs: 1.0 Storage capacity: 128.0 Display type: LCD
prodImage
£280.00
£284.59
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H159.9 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:(6.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,440 px
Pixel Density:407 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Snapdragon 720G
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 76 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£186.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£186.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia XR20 64GB
£186.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52s 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X16
£182.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
XMulla419
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: £4.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel