Nokia 3 Dual SIM

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
from £81.69to £229.002 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.1
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: MTK 6737
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Slim Foldable Wireless Keyboard with Touchpad for Nokia 3 Dual, Portable Rechargeable Tri-Fold Design, 48H Use, 560 Days Standby
1.FULL-SIZE FOLDING WIRELESS KEYBOARD & MOUSE TOUCHPAD: Experience seamless control with our compact folding keyboard, specifically designed for...
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
BNIB 5" Nokia 3 Single-SIM 16GB TA-1020 Blue Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree TA1020
BNIB 5" Nokia 3 Single-SIM 16GB TA-1020 Blue Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.4 mm x H143.4 mm x D8.4 mm
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, Gorilla Glass, IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Battery Capacity:2,650 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 7.1
Processor
Processor Model Number:MTK 6737
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£14.24
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto E5
£81.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
TCL 505
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G5 2GB RAM
£74.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G22 64GB
£79.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 1
£73.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel